Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
1 Bed1 Bath512 SqFt1/21 21$153,500 $153,500515 E Belleview ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath861 SqFt1/41 41$165,400 $169,000 2.1%661 Kent ST, Saint Paul, MN 55103
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt1/24 24$220,000 $219,90025775 Highway 248, Minnesota City, MN 55959
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths2,775 SqFt1/50 50$372,000 $379,000 1.8%2806 2nd AVE NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Carol Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath892 SqFt1/13 13$253,000 $249,900 1.2%951 13th AVE NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,366 SqFt1/41 41$428,000 $430,500 0.6%1102 7th AVE NW, Kasson, MN 55944
Listed by Emily Doherty of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,271 SqFt$120,000 $120,0002107 1st AVE NE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,564 SqFt$220,000 $225,000 2.2%75720 130th ST, Le Roy, MN 55951
Listed by Emily Doherty of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,133 SqFt1/38 38$360,000 $339,900 5.9%2101 13th ST SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths3,469 SqFt1/57 57$725,000 $725,00014005 48th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55446
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt$192,000 $192,00012265 Fillmore ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt1/26 26$265,000 $259,900 2.0%406 9th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt1/32 32$159,900 $154,900 3.2%1603 4th AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Elisha Simerson of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt1/24 24$275,000 $265,000 3.8%2056 44th ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,732 SqFt1/33 33$331,000 $315,000 5.1%820 49th AVE, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt1/35 35$355,000 $350,000 1.4%605 36th ST SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,037 SqFt$226,000 $220,000 2.7%113 Lillie LN SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt1/11 11$379,000 $379,900 0.2%526 8th ST SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt1/6 6$99,000 $99,00016005 Sherwood TRL, Zumbrota, MN 55992
Listed by Devonique Kish of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,411 SqFt1/38 38$195,000 $174,900 11.5%1311 8th ST NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,096 SqFt1/41 41$430,000 $435,000 1.1%3852 Winesap DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,244 SqFt$355,000 $355,0004921 10th ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt1/30 30$325,000 $320,000 1.6%3204 15th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,196 SqFt1/18 18$250,000 $249,000 0.4%5814 Melena CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.