Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt$292,000 $269,900 8.2%1214 10 1/2 AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,109 SqFt$327,000 $309,900 5.5%5205 42nd AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55417
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,089 SqFt$275,000 $309,900 11.3%19068 620th AVE, Rose Creek, MN 55970
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,677 SqFt$355,000 $324,900 9.3%11165 98th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,726 SqFt$430,000 $439,900 2.3%1220 Hill City CT, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths3,180 SqFt$510,000 $525,000 2.9%1371 Summit DR, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,014 SqFt$185,000 $184,900 0.1%1036 James AVE, Albert Lea, MN 56007
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt$180,500 $184,900 2.4%613 1/2 4th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,217 SqFt1/30 30$373,000 $369,900 0.8%2200 Hampton Rhodes CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt$237,000 $245,000 3.3%575 Zumbrota AVE, Zumbrota, MN 55992
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt$198,000 $205,000 3.4%1813 Daniel LN NE, Stewartville, MN 55976
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt$183,000 $169,900 7.7%308 9th ST SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,900 SqFt$409,000 $410,000 0.2%1203 29th ST SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt$334,200 $315,000 6.1%1210 10 1/2 AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,509 SqFt$320,000 $329,900 3.0%275 Brookmoor LN NW, Byron, MN 55920
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
15.57 Acres$150,000 $150,000XXXXX Branch Trail, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
5.94 Acres$115,000 $120,000 4.2%XXXX 375th Ave, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt$245,000 $239,900 2.1%621 6th AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt$330,000 $325,000 1.5%4220 Redhawk DR SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt$288,000 $269,900 6.7%117 Glen Mary RD, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt$265,000 $269,900 1.8%2303 Elton Hills DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt$240,000 $232,500 3.2%360 E Main ST, Lewiston, MN 55952
Listed by Amy Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt$305,000 $299,900 1.7%1743 Pinewood LN SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds2 Baths2,285 SqFt$385,000 $385,0002609 Westridge LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.