Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
1 Bed1 Bath676 SqFt1/3 3$89,900 $89,900416 Steuben ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,014 SqFt1/26 26$193,000 $193,000318 Huff ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,309 SqFt1/33 33$373,000 $364,900 2.2%5286 54th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds1 Bath2,570 SqFt1/31 31$265,000 $275,000 3.6%1230 3 1/2 ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Phillip Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt1/30 30$231,000 $245,000 5.7%2122 17th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds2 Baths2,509 SqFt1/32 32$330,000 $324,900 1.6%725 37th AVE, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt1/28 28$315,000 $325,000 3.1%2217 11th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,659 SqFt1/52 52$653,000 $629,900 3.7%9251 Green Briar RD, Bloomington, MN 55437
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths3,003 SqFt1/39 39$425,000 $419,900 1.2%2548 Coldwater XING, Mayer, MN 55360
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt1/33 33$250,900 $249,900 0.4%476 W 5th ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,272 SqFt1/23 23$145,000 $149,900 3.3%617 W Wabasha ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt1/29 29$242,000 $249,900 3.2%916 W 11th ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
1 Bed1 Bath840 SqFt1/23 23$172,000 $179,900 4.4%216 Steuben ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Amy Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,160 SqFt1/28 28$186,000 $185,000 0.5%522 Grand ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt1/20 20$192,000 $198,000 3.0%358 Mankato AVE, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
6 Beds2 Baths2,544 SqFt1/50 50$300,000 $350,000 14.3%13636 Washburn AVE S, Burnsville, MN 55337
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths3,054 SqFt1/38 38$338,000 $349,000 3.2%5042 Foxfield DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds2 Baths2,695 SqFt1/33 33$327,000 $339,900 3.8%6625 Woodland BLVD, Minnesota City, MN 55959
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths1,607 SqFt1/48 48$367,500 $385,000 4.5%4417 Cavell AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55428
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,038 SqFt1/30 30$369,000 $369,900 0.2%4529 Cornwall DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,632 SqFt1/52 52$295,900 $299,900 1.3%1121 Suburban AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55106
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,813 SqFt1/35 35$290,000 $295,000 1.7%1523 10th AVE NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Emily Doherty of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds2 Baths2,732 SqFt1/37 37$490,000 $475,000 3.2%6238 13th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Allison Vaith of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt1/37 37$350,000 $350,0006017 Sandstone ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.