Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds1 Bath1,197 SqFt1/29 29$311,400 $318,900 2.4%3128 Louisiana AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55426
Listed by Garth Johnson of The Realty House
0.13 Acres1/4 4$157,000 $150,000 4.7%1510 Laurel AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55104
Listed by Daniel Fowlds of Grand Realty, LLC
5 Beds4 Baths4,511 SqFt1/62 62$1,175,000 $1,175,0008055 Covered Bridge RD, Prior Lake, MN 55372
Listed by Jason Zoellner of Edina Realty, Inc.
8,537 Sqft Lot1/83 83$590,000 $579,900 1.7%613 Broadway ST, Alexandria, MN 56308
Listed by Carl Kvale of Kvale Real Estate
4 Beds3 Baths5,190 SqFt1/78 78$890,000 $900,000 1.1%6952 Oakmere LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Denel Ihde-Sparks of Re/Max Results
1 Bed1 Bath675 SqFt1/7 7$65,000 $70,000 7.1%12948 Nicollet AVE #301, Burnsville, MN 55337
Listed by Aimee Franzen of Cedar Association Realty
2 Beds2 Baths2,720 SqFt$169,800 $175,500 3.2%51 Elm BLVD, Babbitt, MN 55706
Listed by Andrea Zupancich of Z'Up North Realty, Inc.
5 Beds3 Baths3,090 SqFt1/41 41$530,000 $515,000 2.9%15776 Cedar Ridge RD, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
Listed by Mark Parrish of Coldwell Banker Realty
10.91 Acres1/7 7$67,000 $69,000 2.9%8352 Highway 21 N, Babbitt, MN 55706
Listed by Andrea Zupancich of Z'Up North Realty, Inc.
2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt1/28 28$210,000 $220,000 4.5%8663 Quarry Ridge LN #C, Woodbury, MN 55125
Listed by Kristofor Lindahl of Kris Lindahl Real Estate
3 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt1/39 39$365,000 $350,000 4.3%4171 Summit LN, Saint Paul, MN 55110
Listed by Joshua Johnson of Pemberton RE
5 Beds4 Baths3,718 SqFt1/41 41$600,000 $589,000 1.9%1120 Grove CIR, Victoria, MN 55386
Listed by Sally Scrimgeour of eXp Realty
4 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt1/41 41$455,000 $424,900 7.1%5520 Glenavon AVE, Minnetonka, MN 55345
Listed by Michael Gross of RE/MAX Results
2 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt1/18 18$299,000 $299,00013605 Wellstead DR, Rogers, MN 55374
Listed by Timothy Jokinen of Counselor Realty, Inc
4 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt1/38 38$425,000 $425,00020650 207th CT W, Lakeville, MN 55044
Listed by Bradley Williams of Edina Realty, Inc.
0.08 Acres1/8 8$15,000 $18,900 20.6%30723 Plumwood TRL, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
Listed by Jeffrey Johnson of Breezy Point Real Estate
4 Beds2 Baths2,575 SqFt1/20 20$210,000 $229,900 8.7%148 Main ST W, Richmond, MN 56368
Listed by Jonathan Brenny of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds1 Bath1,287 SqFt1/33 33$330,000 $324,900 1.6%1107 Village ST SE, New Prague, MN 56071
Listed by Kristofor Lindahl of Kris Lindahl Real Estate
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt1/24 24$225,000 $225,0007301 W Franklin AVE, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
Listed by Ryan Platzke of Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional
4 Beds2 Baths3,207 SqFt1/41 41$675,000 $649,900 3.9%W12463 820th AVE, River Falls, WI 54022
Listed by Erik Laing of Creek Realty
4 Beds4 Baths2,826 SqFt1/36 36$250,000 $289,900 13.8%508 S 4th ST, Olivia, MN 56277
Listed by Joseph Haen of RE/MAX Preferred Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,153 SqFt1/35 35$191,000 $179,900 6.2%129 3rd AVE, Two Harbors, MN 55616
Listed by Vicky Biren of The Biren Realty Group
2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt1/20 20$230,000 $220,000 4.5%3804 Scott AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
Listed by Joseph Braman of Coldwell Banker Realty
4 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt1/40 40$357,000 $369,900 3.5%36 Skunk Hollow RD, La Crescent, MN 55947
Listed by Kelly Meyer of Keller Williams Premier Realty
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.