Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds1 Bath1,204 SqFt$303,620 $319,900 5.1%7431 Jordan Buck TRL, Danbury, WI 54830
Listed by Van Murray of Local Realty LLC
3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt1/48 48$265,000 $267,000 0.7%1549 34th AVE S, Moorhead, MN 56560
Listed by Tina Kraft of eXp Realty (3240 WF)
1 Bed1 Bath756 SqFt1/28 28$142,300 $148,900 4.4%1770 Bryant AVE S #109, Minneapolis, MN 55403
Listed by Michael Peterson of Drive Results Realty
4 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt1/50 50$86,000 $92,500 7.0%305 Main ST S, Atwater, MN 56209
Listed by Jodi Severson of Central MN Realty LLC
3 Beds2 Baths2,268 SqFt1/34 34$329,900 $329,000 0.3%152 Pineview DR, Brainerd, MN 56401
Listed by Amy Price of LPT Realty, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,484 SqFt1/39 39$452,000 $449,900 0.5%4291 135th AVE, Clear Lake, MN 55319
Listed by Ashley Freeman of Freeman Real Estate
2 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt1/44 44$499,900 $499,90032266 Virgo ST NE, North Branch, MN 55056
Listed by Ashley Freeman of Freeman Real Estate
1 Bed1 Bath722 SqFt1/29 29$114,900 $125,000 8.1%2800 Hamline AVE N #303, Saint Paul, MN 55113
Listed by Jamie Rooney of eXp Realty
3 Beds3 Baths2,023 SqFt1/39 39$320,000 $330,000 3.0%1817 Sunset DR, Northfield, MN 55057
Listed by Ruthie Gilbertson of eXp Realty
3 Beds3 Baths2,879 SqFt1/31 31$479,000 $489,900 2.2%38646 Windsor AVE, Crosslake, MN 56442
Listed by Michael Pahl of Compass
3 Beds3 Baths1,627 SqFt1/16 16$270,000 $265,000 1.9%17207 Encina PATH, Farmington, MN 55024
Listed by Sarah Gorham of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt$228,000 $235,000 3.0%5465 398th ST, Rice, MN 56367
Listed by Kurt Weishalla of Elevate Realty LLC
4 Beds4 Baths4,335 SqFt1/69 69$841,000 $800,000 5.1%7406 Moccasin TRL, Chanhassen, MN 55317
Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty
4 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt1/20 20$406,000 $395,000 2.8%729 Tall Grass LN, Wanamingo, MN 55983
Listed by Jeffrey Miles of Associated, REALTORS
4 Beds3 Baths2,293 SqFt1/52 52$662,000 $634,900 4.3%3727 Farmington RD, Hopkins, MN 55305
Listed by Troy Koenig of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt1/25 25$135,000 $145,000 6.9%501 Central AVE SE, Bemidji, MN 56601
Listed by Nicholas Johnson of 218 Real Estate
2 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt1/54 54$293,000 $300,000 2.3%12580 Parkwood DR, Burnsville, MN 55337
Listed by Jennifer Forliti of RE/MAX Results
5 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt1/45 45$264,900 $264,900245 12TH AVE E, West Fargo, ND 58078
Listed by Ericka Schott-Juelson of eXp Realty (3523 FGO)
2 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt1/19 19$185,000 $199,900 7.5%5674 Brandlwood CT #54, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
Listed by Jodi Reichow of LPT Realty, LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt1/50 50$500,000 $425,000 17.6%7320 Hunters RUN, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
Listed by Emily Raguse of Coldwell Banker Realty
4 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt1/30 30$332,000 $325,000 2.2%1763 9th ST, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
Listed by Renee Campbell of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt1/55 55$374,900 $374,9005008 W 108th ST, Bloomington, MN 55437
Listed by Diamond Chand of RE/MAX Results
4 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt1/31 31$330,000 $320,000 3.1%75 99th AVE NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
Listed by Elizabeth Foltynski of Ashworth Real Estate
6 Beds5 Baths5,802 SqFt1/76 76$1,145,400 $1,195,000 4.2%18674 Ponderosa CT, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
Listed by Ryan Platzke of Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.