• Home
  • Buyers
    1. Buy With Us
    2. Property Search
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Perfect Home Finder
    5. Build With Us
  • Sellers
    1. In-Person Home Valuation
    2. Sell With Us
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recently Sold
  • Areas We Serve
    1. Rochester
    2. Byron
    3. Chatfield
    4. Eyota
    5. View All Areas
  • About
    1. About
    2. Let's Connect
  • Pete Dokken Home Advisors
    +1(507) 251-4151
    imgi_26_Pete-Dokken-Rochester-photo
    • Home
    • Buyers
      1. Buy With Us
      2. Property Search
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Perfect Home Finder
      5. Build With Us
    • Sellers
      1. In-Person Home Valuation
      2. Sell With Us
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Recently Sold
    • Areas We Serve
      1. Rochester
      2. Byron
      3. Chatfield
      4. Eyota
      5. View All Areas
    • About
      1. About
      2. Let's Connect
    • Blogs
    • Register
    • Sign In

    Sold Listings

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2519 Mayowood LN SW, Rochester, MN 55902
    1/48

    $455,000

    $439,900

    3.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,436 SqFt

    2519 Mayowood LN SW, Rochester, MN 55902

    Listed by Jason Carey of Re/Max Results

    2925 Monroe DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    1/27

    $245,000

    $245,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    2925 Monroe DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    Listed by James Peterson of Edina Realty, Inc.

    2765 Charles CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    1/21

    $185,000

    $185,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

    2765 Charles CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    Listed by Kathy Johnson of Edina Realty, Inc.

    5573 Harrow LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    $350,000

    $357,500

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

    5573 Harrow LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    Listed by Michael Paradise of Bigelow Homes

    2887 Knollwood DR SE, Rochester, MN 55904

    $50,000

    $59,900

    16.5%
    0.32 Acres

    2887 Knollwood DR SE, Rochester, MN 55904

    Listed by Susan Williams of Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.

    422 Chalet DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    1/38

    $335,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt

    422 Chalet DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    Listed by Linda Gates of Re/Max Results

    1119 8th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    1/34

    $270,000

    $275,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,308 SqFt

    1119 8th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    Listed by Devonique Kish of Real Broker, LLC.

    2636 Westridge LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    1/44

    $375,000

    $375,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt

    2636 Westridge LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    Listed by Tami Greenslade of Property Brokers of Minnesota

    2041 Northgate CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    1/23

    $315,500

    $315,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

    2041 Northgate CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    Listed by James Willeck of Realty Executives Top Results

    1962 Hadley Hills DR NE, Rochester, MN 55906
    1/52

    $600,000

    $609,900

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,548 SqFt

    1962 Hadley Hills DR NE, Rochester, MN 55906

    Listed by Emily Doherty of Real Broker, LLC.

    4610 Buckingham DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    1/42

    $489,000

    $489,680

    0.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,271 SqFt

    4610 Buckingham DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    Listed by Deanna Gindt of Lennar Sales Corp

    2004 26th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    1/32

    $144,500

    $149,900

    3.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt

    2004 26th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    Listed by Dustin Kanz of Re/Max Results

    3379 Marion RD SE, Rochester, MN 55904
    1/25

    $190,000

    $180,000

    5.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,675 SqFt

    3379 Marion RD SE, Rochester, MN 55904

    Listed by Lee Fleming of Edina Realty, Inc.

    5731 Lancaster PL NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    1/44

    $389,900

    $389,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,309 SqFt

    5731 Lancaster PL NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    Listed by Mary Kuehn of Edina Realty, Inc.

    1118 1st ST NE, Rochester, MN 55906
    1/41

    $328,000

    $318,000

    3.1%
    5 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt

    1118 1st ST NE, Rochester, MN 55906

    Listed by Abigail Thiemann of Coldwell Banker River Valley,

    4910 Manor Brook DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    1/44

    $400,000

    $375,000

    6.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt

    4910 Manor Brook DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    Listed by Justin Schwirtz of Edina Realty, Inc.

    2332 Jasper PL NE, Rochester, MN 55906

    $625,000

    $625,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,070 SqFt

    2332 Jasper PL NE, Rochester, MN 55906

    Listed by Lee Fleming of Edina Realty, Inc.

    611 15th ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
    1/40

    $300,000

    $285,000

    5.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

    611 15th ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904

    Listed by Mark Kieffer of Dwell Realty Group LLC

    1896 Beaus DR SE, Rochester, MN 55904
    1/32

    $514,900

    $514,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,549 SqFt

    1896 Beaus DR SE, Rochester, MN 55904

    Listed by Dylan Smallwood of Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.

    4400 Manor View DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    1/37

    $416,500

    $425,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt

    4400 Manor View DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    Listed by Keith Framsted of Re/Max Results

    213 River CT NE, Rochester, MN 55906
    1/52

    $410,000

    $400,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,722 SqFt

    213 River CT NE, Rochester, MN 55906

    Listed by Brian Finley of Re/Max Results

    2705 15th ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
    1/18

    $268,000

    $259,900

    3.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

    2705 15th ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904

    Listed by Jim Miner of Plaza Realty of Rochester,Inc.

    2482 Fieldstone RD SW, Rochester, MN 55902
    1/58

    $890,000

    $915,000

    2.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,322 SqFt

    2482 Fieldstone RD SW, Rochester, MN 55902

    Listed by Ron Wightman of WightmanBrock Real Estate Advi

    1602 Echo Ridge RD SW, Rochester, MN 55902
    1/41

    $685,000

    $710,000

    3.5%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,772 SqFt

    1602 Echo Ridge RD SW, Rochester, MN 55902

    Listed by Allison Danckwart of Edina Realty, Inc.

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Personal_Horizontal_Color2
    Pete Dokken Home Advisors
    Peter Dokken
        Home
        Buyers
        1. Buy With Us
        2. Property Search
        3. Featured Listings
        4. Perfect Home Finder
        5. Build With Us
        Sellers
        1. In-Person Home Valuation
        2. Sell With Us
        3. Home Valuation
        4. Recently Sold
        Areas We Serve
        1. Rochester
        2. Byron
        3. Chatfield
        4. Eyota
        5. View All Areas
        About
        1. About
        2. Let's Connect
        Blogs
    +1(507) 251-4151
    peter@peterdokken.com
    4688 White Pine Pl NW, Rochester, MN, 55901, USA

    Get My App

    Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Personal_Horizontal_Color2
    Pete Dokken Home Advisors
    Peter Dokken
        Home