Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt$460,000 $449,900 2.2%896 Golfview AVE, Zumbrota, MN 55992
Listed by Devonique Kish of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt1/28 28$244,900 $244,90060 S 1st ST, Lewiston, MN 55952
Listed by Jeffrey Coleman of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,021 SqFt1/34 34$345,000 $335,000 3.0%373 Knopp Valley DR, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,308 SqFt1/34 34$270,000 $275,000 1.8%1119 8th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Devonique Kish of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,548 SqFt1/52 52$600,000 $609,900 1.6%1962 Hadley Hills DR NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Emily Doherty of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,643 SqFt1/33 33$433,000 $424,500 2.0%96 Kimberly CT SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt$535,000 $535,000
849 Sierra LN NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt1/37 37$310,000 $315,000 1.6%2908 Rose DR SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,241 SqFt1/45 45$545,000 $539,900 0.9%6119 Cody LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Peter Dokken of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt$289,900 $289,9001924 Greenfield LN SW #101, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath836 SqFt1/18 18$179,000 $185,000 3.2%875 37th AVE NW #B, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Devonique Kish of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt1/52 52$755,000 $775,000 2.6%W4824 Puent RD, La Crosse, WI 54601
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths1,956 SqFt1/56 56$402,000 $399,900 0.5%2013 12th AVE NE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt1/24 24$162,000 $164,900 1.8%440 N 1st ST, Kellogg, MN 55945
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds5 Baths3,012 SqFt1/53 53$649,000 $649,0001520 5th ST SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Noelle Tripolino Roberts of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt1/36 36$385,000 $375,000 2.7%12488 440th ST, Wanamingo, MN 55983
Listed by Devonique Kish of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath970 SqFt1/23 23$85,000 $89,900 5.5%905 10th AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Priscilla (Helen) Cook of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths1,869 SqFt1/29 29$293,000 $285,000 2.8%1552 5th AVE SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Kurdistan Taha of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt1/33 33$225,000 $225,000921 11th ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths3,008 SqFt1/37 37$368,000 $350,000 5.1%17135 452nd Street WAY, Zumbrota, MN 55992
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt1/25 25$255,000 $245,000 4.1%1565 W King ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brianna Peck of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,319 SqFt1/40 40$319,500 $325,000 1.7%254 Pleasant ST, Dexter, MN 55926
Listed by Phillip Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt1/29 29$165,000 $165,000211 12th AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Jesus Alvarez of Real Broker, LLC.
0.87 Acres$148,000 $148,000918 SW 8th ST, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.