Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds1 Bath1,394 SqFt1/18 18$305,000 $319,900 4.7%2780 Hamlet AVE N, Oakdale, MN 55128
Listed by John Lynden of Lynden Realty, Ltd.
2 Beds1 Bath1,684 SqFt1/50 50$388,000 $369,900 4.9%1829 Edgewood AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55426
Listed by Mark Bartikoski of RE/MAX Results
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt$638,400 $638,40017338 7th ST NE, Andover, MN 55304
Listed by Matthew Davies of Keller Williams Classic Realty
4 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt1/44 44$237,500 $245,000 3.1%74194 415th ST, Saint James, MN 56081
Listed by Zachary Romsdahl of EXIT Realty - Great Plains
4 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt1/34 34$390,000 $375,000 4.0%2460 Xylon AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55427
Listed by Chris Bremner of eXp Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt1/35 35$409,900 $409,900886 Southern Pine LN SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Aaron Jones of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds2 Baths2,459 SqFt1/27 27$484,500 $425,000 14.0%5728 W 26th ST, Minneapolis, MN 55416
Listed by Cathy Berzins of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt1/26 26$284,900 $284,9008768 Moorhouse AVE, Clear Lake, MN 55319
Listed by Raymond Clark of RE/MAX Results
3 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt$385,000 $375,000 2.7%6128 10th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55417
Listed by Karna Ferguson of Edina Realty, Inc.
2.56 Acres Lot$378,500 $397,000 4.7%2225 Roosevelt RD, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
Listed by Scott Shosted of VoigtJohnson
3 Beds1 Bath1,029 SqFt1/46 46$475,000 $450,000 5.6%19740 70th AVE, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Listed by Kimberly Bump of Keller Williams Realty Diversified
3 Beds1 Bath1,330 SqFt1/25 25$299,000 $299,000408 2nd ST N, Delano, MN 55328
Listed by Jeffrey Vanderlinde of Vanderlinde Group | Edge Realty, Inc.
4 Beds2 Baths2,324 SqFt1/43 43$580,000 $575,000 0.9%16108 Kensington CT, Minnetonka, MN 55345
Listed by Danielle Bade of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt1/4 4$350,000 $350,000
0.34 Acres$47,000 $50,000 6.0%403 15th ST NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
Listed by Kathryn Leopard of Realty Experts, LLC
3 Beds3 Baths2,071 SqFt1/49 49$600,000 $600,0001709 Scheffer AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55116
Listed by Noel Krueger of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,893 SqFt1/49 49$438,000 $438,000276 Tower AVE, Dundas, MN 55019
Listed by Megan Culhane of Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland
5 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt1/28 28$350,000 $350,000718 Jackson ST, Anoka, MN 55303
Listed by Susan Freeburg of RE/MAX Results
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt1/57 57$500,000 $525,000 4.8%12974 85th ST NE, Foley, MN 56329
Listed by Heidi Voigt of VoigtJohnson
3 Beds3 Baths2,283 SqFt1/40 40$470,800 $470,8002924 Lavender Pkwy, Faribault, MN 55021
Listed by Daryl Bauer of Re/Max Advantage Plus
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt1/39 39$365,000 $350,000 4.3%13654 Mississippi RD NW, Elk River, MN 55330
Listed by Pamela Artmann of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt1/35 35$240,500 $250,000 3.8%319 Johnson ST, Amery, WI 54001
Listed by Michelle Austad of EXP Realty, LLC
3 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt1/11 11$260,000 $257,900 0.8%26137 2nd ST W, Zimmerman, MN 55398
Listed by Babette Cristilly of Keller Williams Classic Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,477 SqFt1/18 18$259,900 $259,9008424 Yukon CIR N, Champlin, MN 55316
Listed by Steven Hoem of Edina Realty, Inc.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.