Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
2 Beds2 Baths948 SqFt$145,000 $145,0001202 2nd AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Carol Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt1/26 26$345,000 $336,000 2.7%805 1st AVE NW, Byron, MN 55920
Listed by Jonah Gehrt of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt1/33 33$266,575 $264,900 0.6%1817 1st AVE NE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,024 SqFt1/35 35$217,000 $210,000 3.3%209 Oak ST S, Mabel, MN 55954
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,116 SqFt1/41 41$121,000 $124,900 3.1%301 W Oakland AVE #4, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath777 SqFt1/22 22$120,000 $124,800 3.8%2604 4th AVE NE #1, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Ziad Alameddine of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt1/40 40$435,000 $435,000621 6th ST SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt1/16 16$209,000 $200,000 4.5%403 W (6th) Broadway ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt1/16 16$235,000 $250,000 6.0%220 4th ST NW, Byron, MN 55920
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths2,255 SqFt1/44 44$268,000 $264,900 1.2%1912 2nd AVE NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,988 SqFt1/30 30$345,000 $339,900 1.5%20 Cedar LN, Lewiston, MN 55952
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,515 SqFt1/29 29$440,000 $450,000 2.2%337 6th ST SE, Dover, MN 55929
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,127 SqFt1/42 42$335,000 $299,900 11.7%4346 Portland AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55407
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt1/47 47$178,000 $178,900 0.5%625 19th ST NW #103, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Emily Doherty of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths4,056 SqFt1/64 64$457,000 $474,900 3.8%15862 535th AVE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Priscilla (Helen) Cook of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,924 SqFt1/31 31$299,000 $299,000205 Nicholas DR, Lewiston, MN 55952
Listed by Amy Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath2,326 SqFt1/30 30$261,000 $250,000 4.4%257 Market ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,908 SqFt1/39 39$362,000 $369,900 2.1%3620 Halling PL SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Phillip Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt1/20 20$52,500 $55,000 4.5%83 S Elm Street, Lewiston, MN 55952
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt1/61 61$479,900 $479,900239 Stonelake DR SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Peter Dokken of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath882 SqFt1/22 22$175,000 $175,0002056 11th AVE SE #B, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt1/26 26$200,000 $195,000 2.6%463 Liberty ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Amy Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,699 SqFt1/25 25$135,000 $149,900 9.9%2010 11th AVE NE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds2 Baths2,109 SqFt1/46 46$415,000 $420,000 1.2%7100 91st TRL N, Minneapolis, MN 55445
Listed by Jonah Gehrt of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.