Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt1/50 50$265,000 $269,900 1.8%2326 16th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Emily Doherty of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds5 Baths4,137 SqFt1/148 148$1,255,000 $1,300,000 3.5%3251 Century Ridge PL NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,057 SqFt1/40 40$360,000 $360,0001005 4th AVE NE, Byron, MN 55920
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,741 SqFt1/39 39$230,000 $250,000 8.0%468 High ST, Emmons, MN 56029
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
35.68 Acres1/6 6$230,000 $349,900 34.3%TBD 902 Avenue, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds4 Baths6,107 SqFt1/77 77$627,500 $674,900 7.0%602 24th ST NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt1/27 27$197,000 $199,900 1.5%701 11th ST NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt1/69 69$399,900 $399,9001810 11th AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt1/36 36$75,500 $74,900 0.8%301 W Oakland AVE #5, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt1/50 50$245,000 $239,900 2.1%1009 9th ST NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt1/25 25$215,991 $209,700 3.0%749 W 4th ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt1/46 46$415,000 $415,0006426 84th ST NE, Monticello, MN 55362
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt1/50 50$320,000 $319,900307 Cedar ST NW, Brownsdale, MN 55918
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths2,255 SqFt1/69 69$575,000 $574,90026795 820th AVE, Hollandale, MN 56045
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,428 SqFt1/40 40$580,000 $599,900 3.3%41084 Big Trout LN, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,119 SqFt1/42 42$217,500 $214,900 1.2%705 11th AVE NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,531 SqFt1/38 38$421,000 $415,000 1.4%805 23rd St CIR NE, Kasson, MN 55944
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths875 SqFt1/18 18$108,000 $109,900 1.7%2106 Valleyhigh DR NW #A202, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt1/34 34$347,000 $349,900 0.8%2327 Pinewood RD SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath788 SqFt1/18 18$175,000 $179,900 2.7%204 Harvester AVE, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Amy Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt1/26 26$133,000 $134,900 1.4%304 9th ST SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt1/27 27$210,000 $199,900 5.1%1801 4th AVE NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths3,094 SqFt1/52 52$339,000 $348,200 2.6%1008 8th AVE NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt1/41 41$365,000 $365,0002757 Monroe DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.