Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds2 Baths2,262 SqFt1/49 49$435,000 $425,000 2.4%5530 Euclid WAY, Farmington, MN 55024
Listed by Lisa Brainer of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty
3 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt1/27 27$318,000 $315,000 1.0%310 Fawn Meadows WAY NE, Pine City, MN 55063
Listed by Kayla Wilson of Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
3 Beds3 Baths2,706 SqFt1/48 48$450,000 $500,000 10.0%6831 Stonewood CT, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
Listed by Thomas (Tom) Drompp of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds3 Baths2,329 SqFt1/43 43$623,000 $625,000 0.3%2950 Overlook AVE N, Stillwater, MN 55082
Listed by Chico Ford of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds1 Bath1,310 SqFt1/46 46$320,000 $300,000 6.7%3237 29th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
Listed by Beth Reilly of Pemberton RE
3 Beds4 Baths3,192 SqFt1/47 47$2,150,000 $2,175,000 1.1%5116 Tuxedo BLVD, Mound, MN 55364
Listed by Abbie Larson of Lakes Area Realty
3 Beds3 Baths2,087 SqFt1/34 34$369,900 $369,9002765 IVERSON AVE NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
Listed by Jeffrey Janasz of Capstone Realty, LLC
5 Beds3 Baths2,576 SqFt$442,000 $448,500 1.4%16241 Grinnell AVE, Lakeville, MN 55044
Listed by David Giblin of RE/MAX Results
5 Beds4 Baths3,077 SqFt1/42 42$1,235,000 $1,299,900 5.0%4916 Fremont AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55419
Listed by Allen Theisen of Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional
1 Bed1 Bath1,010 SqFt1/54 54$380,000 $389,900 2.5%100 3rd AVE S #2201, Minneapolis, MN 55401
Listed by Cynthia Froid of Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes
2 Beds1 Bath1,042 SqFt1/23 23$195,000 $195,000312 Lilac CT, Waseca, MN 56093
Listed by Timothy Marsolais of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
4 Beds3 Baths2,975 SqFt1/43 43$634,750 $634,7507329 Agate TRL, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
Listed by Tadd Johnson of Fieldstone Real Estate Specialists
2 Beds3 Baths1,815 SqFt1/65 65$850,100 $784,900 8.3%4901 Hawthorne CT #202, Minneapolis, MN 55436
Listed by Aaron Rosell of Doro Real Estate
5.1 Acres$85,000 $109,000 22.0%TBD W Northstar Lake Rd, Marcell, MN 56657
Listed by Gregory Anselmo of EDGE OF THE WILDERNESS REALTY
3 Beds3 Baths3,341 SqFt1/45 45$560,000 $550,000 1.8%20445 300th ST, New Prague, MN 56071
Listed by Cindy Carlson of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds3 Baths3,276 SqFt1/26 26$797,636 $797,6367241 22nd AVE E, Shakopee, MN 55379
Listed by Andrea Sullivan of Keyland Realty, LLC
4 Beds4 Baths3,504 SqFt1/53 53$588,330 $589,000 0.1%20511 Gunnison DR, Lakeville, MN 55044
Listed by Cynthia Segna of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty
3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt1/31 31$305,000 $314,000 2.9%1315 Berky RD, Isle, MN 56342
Listed by Ronda Bjornson of Century 21 Atwood
1.02 Acres1/13 13$182,000 $189,900 4.2%46875 Big Owl LOOP, Vergas, MN 56587
Listed by Nicholas Dockter of Real Estate Results
2 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt1/12 12$240,000 $249,900 4.0%11649 Horizon DR, Burnsville, MN 55337
Listed by Beverly Martini of Edina Realty, Inc.
2 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt1/38 38$285,000 $290,000 1.7%600 Greenhaven DR #313, Burnsville, MN 55306
Listed by Becky Lund of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths2,442 SqFt1/48 48$375,000 $350,000 7.1%232 S Orange ST, Waconia, MN 55387
Listed by Matthew Turek of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
2 Beds1 Bath905 SqFt1/26 26$98,000 $114,999 14.8%814 9th AVE S #5, Hopkins, MN 55343
Listed by Syed Husain of Fish MLS Realty
2 Beds3 Baths2,347 SqFt1/6 6$1,575,000 $1,575,00014484 Shady Beach TRL NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
Listed by Matt Schafer of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.