Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt1/37 37$355,000 $339,000 4.7%2604 270th AVE, Brook Park, MN 55007
Listed by Luke Hegge of Local Realty Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt1/46 46$326,000 $315,900 3.2%14298 Cross Lake RD, Pine City, MN 55063
Listed by Luke Hegge of Local Realty Inc.
0.09 Acres1/3 3$125,000 $200,000 37.5%1223 Minnesota AVE, Duluth, MN 55802
Listed by Marc Owens-Kurtz of Lakes Sotheby's International Realty
2 Beds4 Baths2,166 SqFt1/47 47$369,900 $369,9003929 Everest LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55446
Listed by Glenn Necklen of NOW Realty
2.5 Acres1/17 17$57,500 $64,900 11.4%TBD Brandon WAY, Brainerd, MN 56401
Listed by Mark Schmutzer of Weichert REALTORS Tower Properties
0.11 Acres1/3 3$125,000 $200,000 37.5%1221 Minnesota AVE, Duluth, MN 55802
4 Beds2 Baths2,354 SqFt1/29 29$65,000 $65,000205 E 3rd ST E, Herman, MN 56248
Listed by Daniel Pflugshaupt of Gallery of Homes
3 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt1/31 31$612,600 $621,672 1.5%1021 61st AVE W, West Fargo, ND 58047
Listed by Mike Gillund of Beyond Realty
4 Beds3 Baths2,632 SqFt1/28 28$615,000 $595,000 3.4%6155 Woodchuck CIR, Saint Paul, MN 55110
Listed by Krista Wolter of Coldwell Banker Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt1/39 39$159,000 $159,900 0.6%2485 Canabury DR #212, Little Canada, MN 55117
Listed by Kristofor Lindahl of Kris Lindahl Real Estate
3 Beds2 Baths1,795 SqFt1/30 30$294,999 $299,999 1.7%2014 21st AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
Listed by Charidimos Georgousakis of eXp Realty
2.58 Acres$92,000 $99,000 7.1%30809 146th Street, Princeton, MN 55371
Listed by Joss Jondahl of eXp Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt1/25 25$255,000 $255,0001610 Knight AVE N, Glencoe, MN 55336
Listed by Mary Murphy-Stier of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty
4 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt1/40 40$345,000 $330,500 4.4%1579 Grandview AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
Listed by Steve Casalenda of RE/MAX Results
2 Beds1 Bath986 SqFt1/62 62$143,000 $155,400 8.0%400 Groveland AVE #413, Minneapolis, MN 55403
Listed by John Jake Davis of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes
3 Beds3 Baths1,718 SqFt1/30 30$278,000 $284,900 2.4%6279 59th AVE S, Fargo, ND 58104
Listed by Sebastian Mustafic of Park Co., REALTORS®
3 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt1/25 25$176,000 $185,000 4.9%1622 7th AVE S, Fargo, ND 58103
Listed by Nick Swenson of Park Co., REALTORS®
4 Beds3 Baths2,832 SqFt1/41 41$550,000 $540,000 1.9%10316 Nesbitt AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55437
Listed by Melissa Clawson of Call It Closed International Realty
1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt1/20 20$235,000 $239,900 2.0%4865 102nd AVE, Clear Lake, MN 55319
Listed by Raymond Clark of RE/MAX Results
4 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt1/50 50$485,000 $475,000 2.1%7427 Martin Farms AVE NE, Otsego, MN 55330
Listed by Jolene Balfany of Pemberton RE
1 Bed1 Bath812 SqFt1/30 30$125,000 $114,900 8.8%10311 Cedar Lake RD #111, Hopkins, MN 55305
Listed by Charles Nichols of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt1/3 3$98,000 $98,00018829 Frontage RD, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
Listed by Marlys Ailie of eXp Realty
4 Beds2 Baths2,204 SqFt1/47 47$370,000 $369,000 0.3%2606 33rd AVE S, Fargo, ND 58104
Listed by Caitlyn Christianson of REALTY XPERTS
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt1/24 24$347,000 $359,900 3.6%8122 Homestead AVE S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
Listed by Christal Anderson of Coldwell Banker Realty
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.