Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt1/48 48$324,900 $324,9004360 Halifax AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt1/42 42$209,500 $210,000 0.2%366 Kansas ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt1/30 30$385,000 $370,000 4.1%4312 Knotting Hill LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt1/33 33$308,000 $299,900 2.7%725 16th AVE NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths1,365 SqFt1/27 27$198,000 $190,000 4.2%1110 7th AVE NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath713 SqFt1/23 23$120,000 $119,900 0.1%707 14th AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt1/29 29$225,000 $225,000390 E Main ST, Lewiston, MN 55952
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt1/43 43$265,000 $259,900 2.0%1405 6th ST NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,487 SqFt1/56 56$460,000 $465,000 1.1%6198 Branch LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,819 SqFt1/35 35$279,900 $279,900942 8th AVE NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Jeffrey Coleman of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds2 Baths3,752 SqFt1/78 78$720,000 $725,000 0.7%17360 Perkins Valley DR, Houston, MN 55943
Listed by Amy Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds3 Baths2,066 SqFt1/42 42$359,900 $359,900611 Clarks LN, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths3,579 SqFt1/59 59$580,000 $560,000 3.6%11150 County 2, Spring Valley, MN 55975
Listed by Marcia Gehrt of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths452 SqFt1/38 38$257,500 $279,900 8.0%1749 1st ST SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt1/26 26$365,000 $354,900 2.8%33766 County Road 12, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,565 SqFt1/45 45$400,000 $375,000 6.7%1185 Fairwater DR, Altura, MN 55910
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt1/41 41$304,900 $304,9001602 19th AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
1 Bed1 Bath732 SqFt1/20 20$140,000 $120,000 16.7%616 Lafayette ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brianna Peck of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt1/31 31$335,000 $339,000 1.2%827 44th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3,920 Sqft Lot1/63 63$437,500 $474,500 7.8%417 N Main ST, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt1/46 46$180,000 $174,900 2.9%200 Locust ST, Lyle, MN 55953
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt1/62 62$132,000 $138,500 4.7%1200 18th AVE NW #132, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt1/17 17$305,000 $319,000 4.4%407 Cedar CT NE, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt1/15 15$285,750 $289,900 1.4%4904 24th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.