Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
2 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt1/25 25$175,000 $175,000625 19th ST NW #706, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
0.12 Acres1/3 3$26,000 $27,500 5.5%74 Brickyard LN, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt1/40 40$245,000 $255,000 3.9%15752 Flackwood AVE, Apple Valley, MN 55124
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths906 SqFt1/23 23$172,000 $169,900 1.2%4711 13th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,269 SqFt1/30 30$155,000 $159,900 3.1%912 5th AVE NE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
0.41 Acres1/2 2$65,000 $69,900 7.0%3079 Northridge LN NE, Owatonna, MN 55060
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths1,374 SqFt1/32 32$195,000 $189,900 2.7%910 8th AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,892 SqFt1/42 42$392,000 $399,900 2.0%1001 1st PL NW, Kasson, MN 55944
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,302 SqFt1/31 31$337,500 $339,900 0.7%18557 Park View RD, Minnesota City, MN 55959
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt1/37 37$390,000 $395,000 1.3%63 Debi Lei DR, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Amy Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds4 Baths3,435 SqFt1/80 80$485,000 $489,900 1.0%2703 10th AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt1/39 39$172,500 $169,900 1.5%1108 4th AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt1/24 24$235,000 $232,000 1.3%312 Pinecrest CT SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,174 SqFt1/31 31$425,000 $415,000 2.4%6502 Lancaster LN N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths875 SqFt1/17 17$126,000 $129,900 3.0%2220 Valleyhigh DR NW #206, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt1/11 11$210,000 $214,750 2.2%1138 7th AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Jason Zubay of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt1/33 33$156,000 $154,900 0.7%1306 6th AVE NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt1/41 41$190,000 $199,900 5.0%506 6th AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths984 SqFt1/21 21$244,050 $229,000 6.6%1316 C McNally Drive, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt1/57 57$396,000 $379,900 4.2%1605 22nd AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Elisha Simerson of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,256 SqFt1/42 42$322,000 $339,000 5.0%402 21st ST NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Carol Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,237 SqFt1/34 34$220,000 $225,000 2.2%W136 Piepers Valley RD, Fountain City, WI 54629
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt1/41 41$162,500 $162,5004805 Bloomington AVE #201, Minneapolis, MN 55417
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt1/27 27$230,000 $245,000 6.1%231 E Mark ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.