Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt1/26 26$504,700 $459,900 9.7%8740 Locust LN, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
6 Beds4 Baths3,254 SqFt1/53 53$835,000 $850,000 1.8%4358 22nd AVE NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,637 SqFt1/49 49$460,000 $470,000 2.1%5815 Sumac LN NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
6 Beds4 Baths4,326 SqFt1/44 44$603,000 $585,000 3.1%6297 Somersby CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt1/23 23$309,500 $295,000 4.9%2710 5th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,670 SqFt1/26 26$175,000 $184,900 5.4%409 S Main ST, Stewartville, MN 55976
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt1/40 40$360,000 $349,900 2.9%3518 Kelsey LN SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt1/81 81$900,000 $997,000 9.7%30064 County Road 5, Dakota, MN 55925
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,262 SqFt1/33 33$285,000 $289,900 1.7%2137 9th AVE NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt1/34 34$286,000 $269,900 6.0%1367 Crocus CIR, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Amy Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths3,312 SqFt1/35 35$400,000 $416,500 4.0%125 Sugarloaf LN, Zumbrota, MN 55992
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,170 SqFt1/33 33$240,000 $225,000 6.7%1509 9th AVE NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt$285,000 $285,000673 Sioux ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt1/36 36$270,000 $265,000 1.9%850 47th AVE, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt1/19 19$200,000 $209,900 4.7%1976 29th PL NW #206, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt1/41 41$255,000 $255,0001506 SW 28th ST, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Carol Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds4 Baths3,728 SqFt1/36 36$735,000 $750,000 2.0%4426 Oak CT SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,254 SqFt1/44 44$405,000 $400,000 1.3%6256 Mallard DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths1,842 SqFt1/27 27$265,000 $265,000206 10th ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt1/29 29$227,500 $229,900 1.0%479 Olmstead ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths4,792 SqFt1/57 57$850,000 $825,000 3.0%724 Washington ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths1,913 SqFt1/51 51$395,000 $424,000 6.8%915 Sterling ST S, Maplewood, MN 55119
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt1/27 27$250,000 $249,000 0.4%72 Valley Trail DR, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Aaron Perleberg of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,688 SqFt1/55 55$875,000 $875,0001737 Skyview CIR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.