Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt1/22 22$255,000 $259,900 1.9%1402 Brookview DR, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt1/22 22$230,000 $230,0002718 Markay ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
6 Beds4 Baths3,325 SqFt1/55 55$335,000 $345,000 2.9%406 NW Lewison ST, Adams, MN 55909
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath965 SqFt1/25 25$185,000 $189,900 2.6%317 E Sanborn ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Amy Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt1/26 26$235,000 $232,500 1.1%4545 21 1/2 AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Allison Vaith of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt1/25 25$260,000 $270,000 3.7%461 E 2nd ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt1/32 32$270,000 $259,900 3.9%58197 County Road 21, Mazeppa, MN 55956
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt1/39 39$345,000 $339,900 1.5%349 E Lake BLVD, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds2 Baths2,663 SqFt1/26 26$274,000 $290,000 5.5%623 23rd ST NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt1/38 38$276,000 $285,000 3.2%602 Northern Heights DR NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt1/29 29$292,000 $295,000 1.0%4949 22nd AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt1/28 28$275,000 $278,000 1.1%1255 Sundance CT NE, Byron, MN 55920
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
1 Bed1 Bath780 SqFt1/20 20$149,900 $144,900 3.5%238 15th AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,348 SqFt1/36 36$411,000 $420,000 2.1%904 9th ST NW, Kasson, MN 55944
Listed by Phillip Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,801 SqFt1/50 50$305,000 $299,900 1.7%3750 71st ST E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,789 SqFt1/34 34$265,000 $265,0003985 W 8th ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt1/32 32$217,000 $205,000 5.9%477 E 5th ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,369 SqFt1/25 25$205,000 $198,500 3.3%608 Wilson ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
6 Beds4 Baths3,804 SqFt1/38 38$489,900 $489,9008890 Leesher DR, Minnesota City, MN 55959
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt1/30 30$259,900 $259,9001066 W Howard ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt1/27 27$287,000 $287,0002526 12th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Allison Vaith of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,106 SqFt1/32 32$320,000 $320,0001002 Chalet DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,975 SqFt1/38 38$252,000 $254,900 1.1%201 3rd ST SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,348 SqFt1/18 18$190,000 $190,000705 Ford AVE, Spring Valley, MN 55975
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.