Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds1 Bath1,664 SqFt1/32 32$316,000 $319,000 0.9%13614 Highway 52 SE, Chatfield, MN 55923
Listed by Aaron Perleberg of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds3 Baths2,572 SqFt1/37 37$418,000 $424,900 1.6%5797 Excalibur CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Timothy Nela of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt1/31 31$230,000 $225,000 2.2%307 E 3rd ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,504 SqFt1/47 47$460,000 $450,000 2.2%1908 Mayowood RD SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt1/31 31$295,000 $279,900 5.4%68 Mount Vernon CT, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,903 SqFt1/24 24$230,000 $240,000 4.2%1020 10 1/2 ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,878 SqFt1/32 32$300,000 $300,000719 Madison AVE SW, Eyota, MN 55934
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
6 Beds3 Baths2,369 SqFt1/42 42$445,000 $430,000 3.5%3635 Blakesley LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
1 Bed1 Bath880 SqFt1/26 26$62,000 $69,900 11.3%207 5th AVE SW #607, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,620 SqFt1/39 39$410,000 $415,000 1.2%408 Valley Oaks DR, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt1/28 28$287,100 $265,000 8.3%2542 12th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt1/28 28$220,000 $200,000 10.0%359 Liberty ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
2,146 SqFt1/35 35$270,000 $300,000 10.0%157 E Sanborn ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt1/31 31$265,000 $265,000875 39th AVE, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt1/27 27$275,000 $270,000 1.9%305 5th AVE NE, Kasson, MN 55944
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,028 SqFt1/41 41$260,000 $260,000406 E Rushford AVE, Rushford, MN 55971
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt1/33 33$265,000 $260,000 1.9%317 1st AVE, Wanamingo, MN 55983
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt1/28 28$315,000 $300,000 5.0%1034 7th AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt1/19 19$122,000 $122,000525 Dacota ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath781 SqFt1/19 19$139,900 $139,900757 E Front ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
10 Acres1/35 35$400,000 $479,900 16.6%27209 Wilson Frontage DR, Rushford, MN 55971
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths3,380 SqFt1/55 55$700,000 $575,000 21.7%27665 Island View RD, Minnetrista, MN 55331
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
0.26 Acres Lot1/33 33$16 $166101 Rome CIR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,056 SqFt1/32 32$350,000 $350,0006084 Sandstone ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.