Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt1/46 46$295,000 $299,900 1.6%4838 11th CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,132 SqFt1/26 26$220,000 $209,000 5.3%1320 4th ST NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Phillip Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,872 SqFt$200,000 $200,000555 37th AVE, Goodview, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths1,648 SqFt1/32 32$305,000 $299,900 1.7%2806 Riverwood LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,610 SqFt1/25 25$240,000 $239,900400 23rd AVE SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Phillip Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt1/26 26$210,000 $224,000 6.3%1103 1st AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,279 SqFt1/36 36$540,000 $540,0004157 Genevieve LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,403 SqFt1/43 43$380,000 $390,000 2.6%1314 36th ST SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Allison Vaith of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt1/22 22$200,000 $204,000 2.0%104 7th AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Phillip Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt1/24 24$228,000 $237,000 3.8%2853 Quartz PL NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt1/18 18$219,000 $228,000 3.9%5197 Supalla CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath638 SqFt1/28 28$164,000 $165,000 0.6%315 4th ST SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt1/24 24$225,000 $225,0001844 Tiffany Cove LN SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,605 SqFt1/52 52$350,250 $349,000 0.4%2318 4th AVE SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Allison Vaith of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt1/28 28$175,000 $175,0001501 1st ST #30, Pepin, WI 54759
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,942 SqFt1/46 46$355,000 $375,000 5.3%27957 690th ST, Kasson, MN 55944
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt1/34 34$342,000 $349,900 2.3%5918 Excalibur CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt1/32 32$154,000 $154,000410 6th AVE SW #C1, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt1/14 14$360,000 $360,00011280 Goodhue ST NE, Blaine, MN 55449
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt1/31 31$361,000 $340,000 6.2%1012 Southern Ridge DR SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt1/22 22$224,000 $225,000 0.4%907 11th ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt1/25 25$222,500 $259,900 14.4%5103 61st ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt1/32 32$266,000 $269,900 1.4%2009 23rd ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths3,617 SqFt1/38 38$658,000 $675,000 2.5%2316 Baihly Hills DR SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.