Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt1/20 20$442,000 $449,000 1.6%6422 Sunset Hill PL NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt1/35 35$235,000 $229,000 2.6%415 7th ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt1/33 33$308,000 $315,000 2.2%2629 3rd PL NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,476 SqFt1/31 31$252,500 $260,000 2.9%309 2nd CT SE, Grand Meadow, MN 55936
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt1/46 46$526,000 $499,900 5.2%728 9th ST SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,323 SqFt1/23 23$225,000 $210,000 7.1%1443 Damon CT SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,116 SqFt1/27 27$209,000 $205,700 1.6%102 9th ST W, Mantorville, MN 55955
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt1/31 31$458,000 $458,000862 Portsmith DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths1,731 SqFt1/26 26$240,000 $240,0002716 Spyglass CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt1/19 19$463,010 $439,900 5.3%6438 Sunset Hill PL NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds4 Baths3,331 SqFt1/42 42$461,500 $455,000 1.4%2247 Ponderosa DR SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,088 SqFt1/37 37$420,000 $429,000 2.1%870 Towne DR NE, Byron, MN 55920
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt1/27 27$275,000 $280,000 1.8%620 36th ST SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt1/30 30$325,000 $329,900 1.5%308 E 18th ST #308, Minneapolis, MN 55404
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt1/21 21$240,000 $229,000 4.8%5127 Weatherstone DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt1/36 36$305,000 $289,900 5.2%809 1st AVE NW, Byron, MN 55920
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths1,571 SqFt1/31 31$315,000 $315,0005674 Harvest Moon BLVD NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt$247,500 $250,000 1.0%2545 12th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
0.56 Acres1/11 11$60,000 $60,0002122 Edgewood CT SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds4 Baths3,744 SqFt1/47 47$550,000 $549,9002201 Glady LN NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
0.57 Acres1/11 11$60,000 $60,0002104 Edgewood CT SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt1/34 34$255,000 $240,000 6.3%1113 4th ST NW, Byron, MN 55920
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt1/29 29$255,000 $249,900 2.0%1806 17th ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
2,592 SqFt1/30 30$280,000 $249,900 12.0%2425 19th ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.