Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt1/34 34$505,000 $500,000 1.0%3109 W 135th CIR, Burnsville, MN 55337
Listed by Jason Zweber of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt1/10 10$437,150 $449,990 2.9%6110 157th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038
Listed by Aric Maurer of M/I Homes
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt$225,000 $239,900 6.2%7401 Landau DR #7401, Bloomington, MN 55438
Listed by Kimbra Anderson of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,381 SqFt1/40 40$213,500 $213,5001305 12th ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560
Listed by Erika Haman of REAL (216 FGO)
4 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt1/66 66$395,000 $399,900 1.2%25988 185th AVE, Fort Ripley, MN 56449
Listed by Molly Nelson of Exit Realty Hometown Advantage
3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt1/30 30$391,000 $365,000 7.1%6928 Logan AVE S, Richfield, MN 55423
Listed by Kaisha Benson of Pemberton RE
2 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt1/33 33$401,000 $375,000 6.9%5227 Pathways AVE, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
Listed by James Sanchez of White Bear Lake Realty
4 Beds1 Bath1,380 SqFt1/21 21$214,900 $214,900410 1st ST N, Cold Spring, MN 56320
Listed by Louise Mehr of Century 21 First Realty, Inc.
3 Beds4 Baths2,143 SqFt1/31 31$335,000 $325,000 3.1%3264 Oak View DR, Woodbury, MN 55129
Listed by Dennis Madden of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds3 Baths2,436 SqFt1/43 43$427,000 $399,900 6.8%7132 Coachwood CIR, Saint Paul, MN 55125
Listed by Vanessa Floyd of Pemberton RE
2 Beds1 Bath1,487 SqFt1/55 55$410,000 $465,000 11.8%1085 S Gull Lake RD SW, Tenstrike, MN 56683
Listed by Matt Sparby of Realty Experts, LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt$170,000 $179,900 5.5%4522 Morgan AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55412
Listed by Linda Crist-Magel of Ashworth Real Estate
40 Acres1/17 17$355,000 $349,900 1.5%XXX 5th St NW (PID 201000362100 S), Maple Lake, MN 55358
Listed by Erick Peterson of Keller Williams Integrity NW
5 Beds7 Baths6,093 SqFt$1,425,000 $1,350,000 5.6%8010 Island RD, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
Listed by Ryan Platzke of Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional
2 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt1/36 36$314,900 $314,900131 Goldfinch LN, Clearwater, MN 55320
Listed by Ayden Anderson of Keller Williams Select Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt1/43 43$485,000 $465,000 4.3%4631 Hummingbird TRL NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
Listed by Joseph Kirk of Lakes Sotheby's International Realty
4 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt1/57 57$424,900 $424,9008285 Birchview RD, Grasston, MN 55030
Listed by Connie Stegora of Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW
5 Beds4 Baths2,916 SqFt1/60 60$750,000 $700,000 7.1%1933 E River TER, Minneapolis, MN 55414
Listed by Julie Glass-Yares of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths2,213 SqFt1/56 56$560,000 $599,000 6.5%5616 Beard AVE S, Edina, MN 55410
Listed by Brett Marlin of Bridge Realty, LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt1/19 19$215,000 $215,000135 Barony RD, Le Sueur, MN 56058
Listed by Cara Bishop of True Real Estate
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt1/22 22$138,500 $142,000 2.5%2801 Flag AVE N #314, Minneapolis, MN 55427
Listed by Demyan Trofimovich of eXp Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt1/46 46$450,000 $450,00019490 53rd AVE, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Listed by Christopher Powell of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds4 Baths2,869 SqFt1/64 64$421,000 $420,000 0.2%7568 Arbor LN, Savage, MN 55378
Listed by Denise Kimbler Olson of Coldwell Banker Realty
4 Beds2 Baths2,174 SqFt1/33 33$405,000 $399,900 1.3%13136 Hastings ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
Listed by Jeffrey Stalberger of On Point Realty, Inc.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.