Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt1/43 43$405,000 $385,900 4.9%11009 Rhode Island CIR N, Champlin, MN 55316
Listed by Robert Kieffer of RE/MAX Results
4 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt1/30 30$394,000 $359,900 9.5%7209 Clear RDG, Hugo, MN 55038
Listed by Makenzie Smith of Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt1/45 45$360,000 $369,900 2.7%11293 Town Hall ST, Brainerd, MN 56401
Listed by Chad Schwendeman of eXp Realty
4 Beds4 Baths3,968 SqFt1/65 65$925,000 $899,900 2.8%17752 Emerald LN, Emily, MN 56447
Listed by Mary Shimp of RE/MAX Results - Crosslake
6 Beds5 Baths4,205 SqFt1/53 53$610,000 $632,500 3.6%701 4th ST SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Kara Gyarmaty of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt1/17 17$320,000 $315,000 1.6%2800 Longview DR, Saint Paul, MN 55109
Listed by Tammy Taschner of Weichert, Realtors-Advantage
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt1/23 23$340,000 $349,900 2.8%239 Highwood DR, Chaska, MN 55318
Listed by Marisa Line of Pemberton RE
4 Beds2 Baths2,641 SqFt1/25 25$410,000 $415,000 1.2%7710 118th AVE N, Champlin, MN 55316
Listed by Steven Jones of Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW
3 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt1/36 36$365,000 $399,000 8.5%106 Neuman BLVD, Colfax, ND 58018
Listed by Ian Beaton of Nancy Kelly Realty
4 Beds3 Baths1,970 SqFt1/43 43$315,000 $329,900 4.5%891 Ledgestone DR, Mahtomedi, MN 55115
Listed by Jin Hansen of Longhouse Realty
4 Beds3 Baths2,402 SqFt1/96 96$380,000 $369,900 2.7%8606 88th ST S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
Listed by Joseph Mueller of RE/MAX Results
3 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt1/38 38$417,500 $420,000 0.6%1174 Benton WAY, Saint Paul, MN 55112
Listed by Abigail Dean of Coldwell Banker Realty
80.11 Acres1/17 17$280,000 $300,000 6.7%TBD 307, Blackduck, MN 56630
Listed by Donald Pearson of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds2 Baths2,817 SqFt1/46 46$490,000 $479,900 2.1%2804 Bryce CT, Burnsville, MN 55337
Listed by Jason Gorman of Keller Williams Premier Realty
2 Beds1 Bath570 SqFt1/40 40$321,000 $339,900 5.6%2378 9th AVE, Chetek, WI 54728
Listed by Joshua Amys of Keller Williams Realty Diversified
4 Beds4 Baths2,382 SqFt1/49 49$329,900 $329,9004462 Bulrush BLVD, Shakopee, MN 55379
Listed by Lisa Cassellius of Lakes Area Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,609 SqFt1/54 54$490,000 $499,900 2.0%5900 Colfax AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55419
Listed by Emma Faris of Compass
80 Acres1/20 20$249,000 $249,900 0.4%TBD 88th ST SW, Motley, MN 56466
Listed by Chad Schwendeman of eXp Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt1/45 45$377,500 $375,000 0.7%5610 Cedarwood ST NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
Listed by Anton Martinez of Pemberton RE
5 Beds3 Baths2,992 SqFt1/39 39$499,000 $450,000 10.9%2008 Indian RD W, Minnetonka, MN 55305
Listed by Megan Rach of Edina Realty, Inc.
5 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt1/32 32$238,200 $249,000 4.3%30400 N Spruce DR, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
Listed by Christopher Cullen of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds3 Baths3,312 SqFt1/32 32$875,000 $874,90017285 W 250th ST, Belle Plaine, MN 56011
Listed by John Behnke of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
5 Beds3 Baths3,238 SqFt1/62 62$875,000 $850,000 2.9%12891 73rd AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
Listed by Matthew Meek of Homefield Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt1/42 42$155,000 $155,000304 Orlano AVE N #B, Canby, MN 56220
Listed by Troy Deutz of Edina Realty, Inc.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.