Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
2 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt1/29 29$415,000 $390,000 6.4%425 Maine ST S, Bayport, MN 55003
Listed by Joseph (Joe) Benson of eXp Realty
5 Beds5 Baths4,427 SqFt1/64 64$570,000 $625,000 8.8%50164 County 29, Bemidji, MN 56601
Listed by Jay Dauner of Headwaters Realty Services LLC
5 Beds4 Baths3,693 SqFt1/56 56$930,000 $945,000 1.6%22985 122nd ST, Glenwood, MN 56334
Listed by Stuart Wood of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds2 Baths2,074 SqFt1/48 48$380,500 $400,000 4.9%2639 Cedar Crest RD E, Hopkins, MN 55305
Listed by Jennifer Conklin of BRIX Real Estate
4 Beds3 Baths3,146 SqFt1/25 25$599,990 $599,9908018 Walnut LN, Hamel, MN 55340
Listed by Manuel Jauriqui of M/I Homes
2 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt1/21 21$294,500 $295,000 0.2%17417 Gettysburg WAY #17128, Lakeville, MN 55044
Listed by Katie Ashland of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds4 Baths5,028 SqFt1/81 81$2,277,500 $2,500,000 8.9%4540 Upton AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
Listed by Tamara Holmes of Edina Realty, Inc.
210 Acres$328,900 $329,900 0.3%TBD XXX Savanna Road +/- 210 TBD XXX Savanna Road +/- 210, Floodwood, MN 55736
Listed by Jack Chivers Realty
4 Beds4 Baths3,436 SqFt1/28 28$859,115 $857,990 0.1%1872 Royal BLVD N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
Listed by Christine Maatz of Lennar Sales Corp
6 Beds3 Baths2,628 SqFt1/35 35$515,000 $499,900 3.0%4149 Strawberry LN, Saint Paul, MN 55123
Listed by Molly Irish of Keller Williams Premier Realty
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt1/31 31$224,900 $224,9005233 Aldrich AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
Listed by Sara Melby of eXp Realty
3 Beds3 Baths3,194 SqFt1/32 32$530,000 $525,000 1.0%2454 Pascal ST, Roseville, MN 55113
Listed by John Piche of Piche & Associates Real Estate
5 Beds3 Baths2,584 SqFt1/28 28$373,000 $370,000 0.8%503 Adobe RD, Marshall, MN 56258
Listed by Allan Louwagie of Wilson O'Brien REALTORS
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt1/69 69$490,000 $500,000 2.0%52280 County Road 284, Bigfork, MN 56628
Listed by B.J. Hansen of EDGE OF THE WILDERNESS REALTY
3 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt1/40 40$255,000 $249,500 2.2%6558 Upper 35th ST N, Oakdale, MN 55128
Listed by Danielle Kempf of Real Broker, LLC
1 Bed1 Bath737 SqFt1/25 25$139,900 $139,900766 County Road F W #E, Shoreview, MN 55126
Listed by Dain Johnson of RE/MAX Results
2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt1/45 45$160,000 $169,900 5.8%1323 Oak Beach DR, Fairmont, MN 56031
Listed by Tina Jette of CENTURY 21 Northland Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt1/27 27$245,000 $245,0002925 Monroe DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by James Peterson of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt1/42 42$390,000 $384,900 1.3%11221 131st AVE N, Dayton, MN 55327
Listed by Linda Schultz of Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW
2 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt1/17 17$218,000 $218,00012256 Killdeer ST NW #1403, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
Listed by Marsha Linden of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt1/63 63$420,000 $420,00015635 Hallmark PATH, Saint Paul, MN 55124
Listed by Nicole Junker of Pemberton RE
3 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt1/31 31$135,000 $135,000511 W 1st ST, Lakefield, MN 56150
Listed by Sheila Freking of EXIT Realty - Great Plains
2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt1/29 29$213,000 $213,0007666 13th ST N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
Listed by Shawn Hartmann of RE/MAX Results
5 Beds3 Baths3,057 SqFt1/19 19$325,000 $369,900 12.1%1251 MacArthur AVE, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
Listed by Tamara Burch of Real Broker, LLC
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.