Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
6 Beds4 Baths2,760 SqFt1/26 26$305,000 $314,900 3.1%1801 E 4th ST, Duluth, MN 55812
Listed by Gary Kalligher of RE/MAX Results Duluth
2 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt1/36 36$284,900 $289,900 1.7%201 Norman AVE S, Foley, MN 56329
Listed by Loretta Somers of MOVE IT REAL ESTATE GROUP/LAKEHOMES.COM
3 Beds4 Baths2,654 SqFt1/39 39$435,000 $435,0001301 Mckusick Road LN N, Stillwater, MN 55082
Listed by Rochelle Harris-Lueck of Bridge Realty, LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt1/45 45$494,000 $499,900 1.2%1070 Cubasue AVE, Shakopee, MN 55379
Listed by Joseph Kubes of Kubes Realty Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt1/75 75$399,900 $399,9009695 281st AVE NE, North Branch, MN 55056
Listed by Eugenia Pennig of LPT Realty, LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt1/20 20$272,000 $270,000 0.7%16812 Embers AVE #2002, Farmington, MN 55024
Listed by Noemi Contreras of Coldwell Banker Realty
0.48 Acres Lot1/51 51$650,000 $650,0001150 3rd ST SW, Faribault, MN 55021
Listed by Mark Erickson of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds4 Baths3,360 SqFt1/75 75$800,000 $799,9952311 S Burgen DR SE, Alexandria, MN 56308
Listed by Joanna Hvezda of Real Estate by Jo, LLC
4 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt1/38 38$481,440 $475,000 1.4%17901 Uplander ST NW, Andover, MN 55304
Listed by Clint Abel of Real Broker, LLC
3 Beds3 Baths1,940 SqFt1/24 24$335,000 $329,900 1.5%9039 Golden Pond LN N, Monticello, MN 55362
Listed by Mary Hanson of LPT Realty, LLC
0.64 Acres1/4 4$150,000 $150,0007412 Ohland AVE NE, Otsego, MN 55330
Listed by Mary Hanson of LPT Realty, LLC
2.53 Acres$242,500 $249,900 3.0%2330 Payten LN, Jordan, MN 55352
Listed by Randolph Kubes of Kubes Realty Inc
4 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt1/58 58$370,000 $349,000 6.0%9307 Bataan ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
Listed by Scott Hoefler of Side by Side Realty LLC
3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt1/155 155$700,000 $735,000 4.8%405 E Summit ST, Battle Lake, MN 56515
Listed by Julie Swanson of LPT Realty, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths1,747 SqFt1/40 40$495,000 $495,0001306 Eleanor AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55116
Listed by James Burton of Coldwell Banker Realty
4 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt1/40 40$405,000 $395,000 2.5%12375 Jonquil ST NW, Minneapolis, MN 55433
Listed by Dylan Seurer of Lakes Sotheby's International Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt1/18 18$374,900 $374,9001782 Cedar CV, Saint Paul, MN 55110
Listed by Thomas Carr of Coldwell Banker Realty
5 Beds3 Baths2,349 SqFt1/50 50$419,900 $419,900810 Kadler AVE NE, Hanover, MN 55341
Listed by Angela Hennen of Bridge Realty, LLC
3 Beds1 Bath1,600 SqFt1/16 16$180,000 $149,000 20.8%1233 Parallel ST, Chaska, MN 55318
Listed by Mark Annexstad of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths2,191 SqFt1/49 49$698,000 $689,000 1.3%2261 20th ST, Comstock, WI 54826
Listed by Michael Lynch of Lakes Sotheby's International Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt1/49 49$444,400 $455,000 2.3%27238 County Highway 83, Battle Lake, MN 56515
Listed by John Demuth of Trilogy Real Estate
4 Beds4 Baths3,330 SqFt1/53 53$684,900 $684,9005144 Rose Creek Pkwy S, Fargo, ND 58104
Listed by Matt Zimmerman of REAL (2534 FGO)
4 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt1/46 46$558,000 $550,000 1.5%2920 Xanthus LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55447
Listed by Jill Weaver of Keller Williams Realty Integrity
4 Beds3 Baths3,008 SqFt1/20 20$569,990 $569,99012605 Garden Meadow LN, Rogers, MN 55374
Listed by Jacob Varpness of Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.