Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
1 Bed1 Bath726 SqFt$175,000 $175,0007601 Aldrich AVE S #407, Minneapolis, MN 55423
Listed by Christian Conway of Real Broker, LLC
5 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt1/67 67$392,000 $399,000 1.8%426 Dillon AVE N, Montrose, MN 55363
Listed by Angie Snidarich of Keller Williams Integrity NW
2 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt1/33 33$210,000 $214,900 2.3%326 N 19th AVE W, Duluth, MN 55806
Listed by Lars Olson of RE/MAX Results
53.9 Acres1/14 14$205,000 $205,0002515 Highway 23, Wrenshall, MN 55797
Listed by Donald Haller of McGregor Realty & Property
3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt1/29 29$315,000 $315,0005541 33rd AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55417
Listed by Jennifer Favorite of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
4 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt1/24 24$431,000 $425,000 1.4%6532 272nd CT, Wyoming, MN 55092
Listed by Sarah Marrinan of Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown
4 Beds2 Baths1,857 SqFt1/29 29$434,000 $435,000 0.2%1642 S Hill AVE, Ogilvie, MN 56358
Listed by Lynn Frantzen of Keller Williams Integrity Realty
3 Beds2 Baths2,057 SqFt1/41 41$250,000 $250,0001132 Lincoln AVE, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
Listed by Jennifer Johnson of Park Co., REALTORS®
4 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt1/16 16$500,000 $525,000 4.8%4029 Stone Point DR NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Steve Sherwood of Edina Realty, Inc.
2 Beds1 Bath966 SqFt1/22 22$194,900 $189,900 2.6%809 Broadway AVE S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
Listed by Jason Tangen of Shrewd Real Estate
2.51 Acres1/12 12$128,000 $149,900 14.6%TBD Shoreline Drive, Little Falls, MN 56345
Listed by Christine Gammon-Kruschek of RE/MAX Central MN
4 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt1/46 46$430,000 $415,000 3.6%5600 Lindsay ST, Minneapolis, MN 55422
Listed by Isabella Thomas of eXp Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt$522,519 $522,5192104 Pleasant DR, Prescott, WI 54021
Listed by Amy Teal of JPW Realty
0.42 Acres1/2 2$80,000 $80,000465 Skylane St, Kindred, ND 58051
Listed by Adam Larson of Aspire Realty
4 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt1/36 36$450,000 $415,000 8.4%1876 Berkeley AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55105
Listed by Robert Braaten of RES Realty
1 Bed1 Bath584 SqFt1/24 24$195,000 $195,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt1/31 31$323,900 $324,900 0.3%12514 Parkwood DR, Burnsville, MN 55337
Listed by Karen Halliday of Brownstone Realty
2 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt1/31 31$180,500 $197,000 8.4%136 1st ST N, Hackensack, MN 56452
Listed by John Angell of Coldwell Banker Realty
4 Beds3 Baths2,007 SqFt1/40 40$467,950 $467,95012634 Inglewood AVE S, Savage, MN 55378
Listed by Karen Sandstrom of RE/MAX Results
3 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt1/19 19$355,000 $390,000 9.0%14517 Allerton WAY, Rosemount, MN 55068
Listed by Carley Cotcamp of Lennar Sales Corp
3 Beds3 Baths3,990 SqFt1/39 39$712,605 $712,72515080 Amber Fields BLVD W, Rosemount, MN 55068
Listed by Cheryl Mourning of Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC
1.85 Acres1/7 7$62,500 $62,50020492 175th ST, Richmond, MN 56368
Listed by Lynn Feldhege of RE/MAX Results
5 Beds5 Baths5,627 SqFt1/2 2$1,230,000 $1,250,000 1.6%6984 Center DR, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
Listed by Tonia Kurth of Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional
4 Beds2 Baths1,987 SqFt1/25 25$289,000 $289,900 0.3%1436 Payne AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55130
Listed by Erik Holm of Bridge Realty, LLC
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.