Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
900 Acres Lot1/16 16$165,000 $150,000 10.0%255 Highway 97, Forest Lake, MN 55025
Listed by Chris Siverhus of RE/MAX Synergy
3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt1/30 30$80,000 $81,900 2.3%1412 # 5-502a.8 Burlington Road, Two Harbors, MN 55616
Listed by Frank Jermusek of Northco Real Estate Services
4 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt1/32 32$311,000 $300,000 3.7%417 Wood ST N, Jordan, MN 55352
Listed by Natalie Watson of eXp Realty
6 Beds3 Baths2,254 SqFt1/31 31$325,000 $340,000 4.4%207 Church ST E, Cologne, MN 55322
Listed by Bryce Henning of Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional
4 Beds2 Baths2,545 SqFt1/62 62$615,000 $615,0004304 Beard AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
Listed by Andy Asbury of eXp Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt1/23 23$260,000 $252,900 2.8%1544 Greenwood CT N, Saint Paul, MN 55122
Listed by Jason Huerkamp of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty
3 Beds3 Baths3,292 SqFt1/94 94$625,000 $650,000 3.8%17176 Hilltop LN SE, Chatfield, MN 55923
Listed by Tim Danielson of Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,933 SqFt$420,000 $435,000 3.4%416 43rd AVE S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
Listed by Debra Niemeyer of Coldwell Banker Realty
6 Beds3 Baths2,561 SqFt1/62 62$379,000 $379,00043637 State Highway 15, Truman, MN 56088
Listed by Dallas Barslou of RE/MAX Total Realty
2 Beds1 Bath982 SqFt1/25 25$110,000 $130,000 15.4%6615 Lake Shore DR S #604, Minneapolis, MN 55423
Listed by Kathryn Voller Reinking of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds4 Baths2,612 SqFt1/6 6$635,000 $635,0005221 Knob Hill CT, Minnetonka, MN 55345
Listed by Sarah Polovitz of Compass
4 Beds2 Baths1,151 SqFt1/29 29$415,000 $415,000695 Hague AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55104
Listed by Marti Estey of RE/MAX Results
2 Beds1 Bath1,843 SqFt1/33 33$255,000 $249,900 2.0%1513 Durand CT SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Heidi Novak of Re/Max Results
4 Beds4 Baths2,852 SqFt1/49 49$330,000 $330,0003549 22nd AVE S, Moorhead, MN 56560
Listed by Troy Krabbenhoft of Krabbenhoft Real Estate Team
5 Beds4 Baths4,677 SqFt1/8 8$2,200,000 $2,200,0004516 Drexel AVE, Edina, MN 55424
Listed by Sarah Schaffer of Lakes Sotheby's International Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,035 SqFt1/28 28$257,000 $250,000 2.8%772 Bluffview CIR, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Deanne Mraz of Edina Realty, Inc.
2 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt1/33 33$550,000 $545,000 0.9%N7851 540th ST, Menomonie, WI 54751
Listed by Julie Kinney of Coldwell Banker Brenizer, REAL
4 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt1/50 50$379,000 $399,900 5.2%915 Klyva RD SE, Cokato, MN 55321
Listed by Julie Fields of Real Broker, LLC
5 Beds4 Baths3,124 SqFt$589,900 $589,9006455 Illsley AVE NW, Maple Lake, MN 55358
Listed by Dylan Maitland of RE/MAX Results
1 Bed1 Bath756 SqFt1/35 35$65,000 $79,000 17.7%1200 18th AVE NW #113, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Mike Delhanty of Dwell Realty Group LLC
3 Beds3 Baths3,761 SqFt$3,828,657 $3,400,000 12.6%3233 Casco CIR, Wayzata, MN 55391
Listed by Michael Steadman of Compass
5 Beds4 Baths3,634 SqFt1/24 24$765,000 $775,000 1.3%3392 Elm Creek DR, Hamel, MN 55340
Listed by Renee Miller of Keller Williams Classic Realty
6 Beds3 Baths3,712 SqFt1/41 41$458,000 $439,900 4.1%804 9th ST NE, Pipestone, MN 56164
Listed by Robert Woodbury of Winter Realty, Inc.
4 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt$269,500 $269,500302 Mill AVE, Fulda, MN 56131
Listed by Renee Baerenwald of Edina Realty, Inc.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.