Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
1.61 Acres$49,000 $49,900 1.8%TBD 1.61 Acres Tail Track LN, Deerwood, MN 56444
Listed by Jeffrey Hansen of eXp Realty
4 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt1/19 19$305,000 $305,000413 Franklin AVE NW, Watertown, MN 55388
Listed by Gregory Anderson of RE/MAX Advisors-West
2 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt1/28 28$425,000 $425,00019294 Xavier ST NW, Elk River, MN 55330
Listed by Kelly Henchen of Core Realty LLC
2 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt1/35 35$355,000 $379,000 6.3%948 Southern Ridge DR SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Wendy Byers-Danen of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt1/28 28$400,000 $399,90011492 37th AVE SE, Becker, MN 55308
Listed by Kristofer Thompson of eXp Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt$119,750 $199,750 40.1%1321 Sibley ST, Hastings, MN 55033
Listed by David Pope of Fieldstone Real Estate Specialists
4 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt1/12 12$194,000 $194,0003123 Morgan AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
Listed by Raul Sanchez Aguilar of RES Realty
4 Beds3 Baths3,477 SqFt1/39 39$285,000 $334,900 14.9%518 E Chippewa ST, Cadott, WI 54727
Listed by Mary Rufledt of Elite Realty Group, LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,713 SqFt$548,349 $548,3496371 Goodwin LN, Wyoming, MN 55092
Listed by Christopher Fritch of eXp Realty
1 Bed2 Baths865 SqFt1/20 20$650,000 $650,0003209 Galleria #1407, Minneapolis, MN 55435
Listed by Joseph Kirk of Lakes Sotheby's International Realty
4 Beds3 Baths3,059 SqFt1/37 37$475,000 $450,000 5.6%7686 Blackwell CT N, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076
Listed by Brooke Boss of Keller Williams Select Realty
4 Beds1 Bath1,398 SqFt1/66 66$364,900 $364,900807 Rose PL, Roseville, MN 55113
Listed by Jennifer Forliti of RE/MAX Results
4 Beds4 Baths3,034 SqFt1/90 90$512,500 $539,500 5.0%12595 195th CT NW, Elk River, MN 55330
Listed by Laura Babneau of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt1/39 39$597,000 $550,000 8.5%1020 Fernbrook LN N, Plymouth, MN 55447
Listed by Gary Metchnek of Edina Realty, Inc.
2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt1/19 19$217,000 $230,000 5.7%801 Aspen CIR, Waite Park, MN 56387
Listed by Kimberly Priglmeier of Central MN Realty LLC
4 Beds3 Baths2,049 SqFt1/14 14$405,000 $414,950 2.4%8016 Lander AVE NE, Otsego, MN 55330
Listed by Shelby Burgess of Lennar Sales Corp
4 Beds2 Baths2,696 SqFt1/37 37$445,000 $445,000W770 Meadow Lane, Fountain City, WI 54629
Listed by Amy Cornelius of Keller Williams Premier Realty
0.42 Acres1/2 2$92,500 $92,500625 Beech CIR S, Annandale, MN 55302
Listed by Patrick Hill of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
3 Beds5 Baths12,640 SqFt1/15 15$795,000 $847,000 6.1%130-1 Lake AVE N, Spicer, MN 56288
Listed by JaLanny Vikse of Jane Vikse Real Estate
5 Baths14,000 Acres Lot1/37 37$795,000 $847,000 6.1%130 Lake AVE N, Spicer, MN 56288
Listed by Jane Vikse of Jane Vikse Real Estate
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt1/27 27$99,900 $109,900 9.1%120 State AVE N, Thief River Falls, MN 56701
Listed by Daniel Pflugshaupt of Gallery of Homes
3 Beds3 Baths2,119 SqFt1/49 49$526,000 $475,000 10.7%5945 Westmore WAY, Golden Valley, MN 55422
Listed by Karla Rose of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt1/32 32$275,000 $275,000343 Heritage TRL, Circle Pines, MN 55014
Listed by Shayne Hall of Pemberton RE
8 Beds6 Baths8,886 Sqft Lot1/23 23$270,000 $282,000 4.3%3006 7 1/2 AVE N, Fargo, ND 58102
Listed by Dane Fuglestad of REALTY XPERTS
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.