Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds3 Baths2,834 SqFt1/32 32$497,000 $475,000 4.6%1431 Hazelcrest DR, Hudson, WI 54016
Listed by Jennifer Martin of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds3 Baths2,451 SqFt1/37 37$490,000 $464,900 5.4%14986 Manitou RD NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
Listed by Michael Lynch of Lakes Sotheby's International Realty
8 Beds6 Baths8,319 Sqft Lot1/24 24$270,000 $282,000 4.3%3002 7 1/2 AVE N, Fargo, ND 58102
Listed by Dane Fuglestad of REALTY XPERTS
10 Acres1/15 15$95,000 $100,000 5.0%TBD County Road 43, Willow River, MN 55795
Listed by Sherri Rybak of Town & Country Real Estate Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt1/32 32$217,500 $225,000 3.3%204 NW 2nd ST, Adams, MN 55909
Listed by Colleen Jennings of Colleen Jennings Real Estate
3 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt1/18 18$400,000 $385,000 3.9%5609 Upper 136th Street CT W, Apple Valley, MN 55124
Listed by William Keller of eXp Realty
4 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt1/32 32$325,000 $325,000706 1st ST NE, Kasson, MN 55944
Listed by Robert Arguello of Counselor Realty of Rochester
2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt1/9 9$78,000 $89,500 12.8%1332 8th AVE, Windom, MN 56101
Listed by Lynnette Embree-Ortmann of Five Star Realty Pros LLC
4 Beds4 Baths3,118 SqFt1/65 65$599,900 $599,90012806 Yellow Pine ST NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
Listed by Robert Day of Realty ONE Group Choice
3 Beds3 Baths2,242 SqFt1/29 29$545,000 $549,900 0.9%2024 Crosby RD, Wayzata, MN 55391
Listed by Emily Ann Child of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes
160 Acres1/2 2$1,750,000 $2,080,000 15.9%XX Highway 71, Jeffers, MN 56101
Listed by Elizabeth Herding of River's Edge Realty
2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt1/21 21$177,500 $179,990 1.4%3624 E 38th ST ##D, Minneapolis, MN 55406
Listed by Thomas Fleetham of Compass
1 Bed1 Bath660 SqFt1/18 18$125,000 $122,500 2.0%506 16th ST, Windom, MN 56101
Listed by Elizabeth Herding of River's Edge Realty
4 Beds3 Baths2,930 SqFt1/61 61$419,900 $419,900758 Mcknight RD N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
Listed by Kenneth (Ken) Hatfield of Keller Williams Premier Realty
0.15 Acres1/17 17$65,000 $70,000 7.1%9432 Bear Ridge DR, Orr, MN 55771
Listed by Raymond Ingebretsen of RE/MAX Lake Country
4 Beds3 Baths2,413 SqFt1/17 17$408,900 $424,900 3.8%1132 Dorthy LN, Elko New Market, MN 55054
Listed by Ashlee Rickert of ARC Properties
3 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt1/14 14$215,000 $215,000192 Bridlewood DR, Saint Paul, MN 55119
Listed by Madeline Strid of eXp Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt1/22 22$263,000 $269,900 2.6%2120 Lake Shore DR, Bloomer, WI 54724
Listed by Mary Rufledt of Elite Realty Group, LLC
5 Beds5 Baths5,255 SqFt1/65 65$2,057,315 $2,050,000 0.4%4100 115th AVE NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
Listed by Steven Fiorella of RE/MAX Results
4 Beds3 Baths2,688 SqFt1/32 32$437,250 $435,000 0.5%15840 Cicerone PATH, Rosemount, MN 55068
Listed by Holly Firehammer of Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional
2 Beds1 Bath921 SqFt1/21 21$118,000 $125,000 5.6%2402 18th ST S #3, Fargo, ND 58103
Listed by Joseph Haj of REAL (1531 FGO)
3 Beds2 Baths2,113 SqFt1/39 39$405,000 $400,000 1.3%1001 67th AVE NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
Listed by Tracy Gazett of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt1/30 30$362,500 $395,000 8.2%2280 160th AVE, Saint Croix Falls, WI 54024
Listed by Patti Katzmark of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds3 Baths1,905 SqFt1/46 46$485,000 $500,000 3.0%7155 Duluth ST, Golden Valley, MN 55427
Listed by Sheree Ingebritson of LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.