Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds1 Bath1,254 SqFt1/48 48$265,000 $260,000 1.9%23322 670th AVE, Dexter, MN 55926
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
1.26 Acres1/14 14$105,000 $112,000 6.3%1430 Anthony CT, Zumbrota, MN 55992
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt1/24 24$225,000 $219,900 2.3%663 Wilson ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt1/33 33$169,900 $179,900 5.6%308 4th AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds3 Baths2,794 SqFt1/32 32$435,000 $425,000 2.4%4419 Genevieve PL NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt1/33 33$235,000 $229,900 2.2%1306 3rd AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,076 SqFt1/30 30$299,500 $299,900 0.1%1309 28th ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,316 SqFt1/45 45$405,000 $409,900 1.2%2800 9th AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt1/26 26$155,000 $154,900 0.1%1001 2nd AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds2 Baths2,476 SqFt1/55 55$264,900 $259,900 1.9%2101 6th AVE NE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Elisha Simerson of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt1/29 29$210,000 $225,000 6.7%25888 Miner Valley RD, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brianna Peck of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt1/32 32$325,000 $320,000 1.6%1613 25th ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,536 SqFt1/38 38$308,000 $317,000 2.8%1000 17th ST SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt1/53 53$328,500 $319,000 3.0%53034 254th St, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt1/25 25$215,000 $215,000759 E Howard ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths3,022 SqFt1/69 69$473,000 $489,900 3.4%601 24th ST NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt1/52 52$330,000 $334,900 1.5%88846 State Line RD, Glenville, MN 56036
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt1/30 30$143,000 $150,000 4.7%1776 Maryland AVE E #209, Saint Paul, MN 55106
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt1/53 53$330,000 $325,000 1.5%5129 Logan AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt1/33 33$194,000 $199,000 2.5%558 W King ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds1 Bath1,195 SqFt1/28 28$245,000 $250,000 2.0%231 13 1/2 AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt1/17 17$322,500 $315,000 2.4%112 Sprie CT SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds3 Baths2,988 SqFt1/47 47$455,000 $455,0003556 Hart LN SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths3,688 SqFt1/73 73$437,500 $449,900 2.8%1003 27th ST SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.