Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,042 SqFt1/43 43$320,000 $330,000 3.0%10121 Stevens AVE S, Bloomington, MN 55420
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,898 SqFt1/40 40$335,000 $329,900 1.5%5706 48th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths3,408 SqFt1/84 84$806,000 $810,000 0.5%2177 Paisley PATH, Chanhassen, MN 55317
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
0.27 Acres1/3 3$73,000 $73,00055 Crestview CIR, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Karen Littlejohn of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds3 Baths3,234 SqFt1/47 47$550,000 $529,000 4.0%1368 Crestview DR, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Karen Littlejohn of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,224 SqFt1/30 30$85,000 $104,900 19.0%208 12th ST SE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Elisha Simerson of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt1/19 19$199,900 $199,9003505 7th ST #E, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt1/47 47$235,000 $245,000 4.1%2298 Long AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55114
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,649 SqFt1/21 21$342,000 $349,900 2.3%603 31st ST NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt1/52 52$326,000 $324,900 0.3%133 Uriah CT, Mankato, MN 56001
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,516 SqFt1/15 15$185,000 $180,000 2.8%368 Washington ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Aaron Perleberg of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths1,575 SqFt1/49 49$310,000 $305,000 1.6%924 3rd AVE SE, Hayfield, MN 55940
Listed by Carol Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds1 Bath1,744 SqFt1/31 31$217,500 $210,000 3.6%271 E Sanborn ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt1/34 34$359,000 $359,000551 E 5th ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,128 SqFt1/25 25$289,900 $289,9004148 Elliot AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55407
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt1/4 4$247,500 $247,500101 Lillie LN SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,048 SqFt1/36 36$370,000 $355,000 4.2%2050 23rd LN SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt1/32 32$295,000 $299,900 1.6%2911 34th AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths1,769 SqFt1/46 46$325,000 $335,000 3.0%10885 Dunkirk PL N, Dayton, MN 55369
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,216 SqFt1/26 26$191,000 $179,900 6.2%515 Lincoln ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brianna Peck of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths2,908 SqFt1/40 40$367,500 $375,000 2.0%8580 Crocus LN, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths3,764 SqFt1/13 13$895,000 $895,0002162 Whitlee LN SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt1/2 2$225,000 $225,0003250 Dodd LN, Saint Paul, MN 55121
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt1/30 30$189,500 $189,50025324 E Burns Valley RD, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.