Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt1/32 32$279,900 $279,900525 Laird ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
1 Bed1 Bath725 SqFt1/28 28$98,000 $96,000 2.1%521 19th ST NW #37, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Emily Doherty of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds2 Baths2,821 SqFt$290,000 $290,000909 Fillmore ST SE, Chatfield, MN 55923
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,989 SqFt$324,000 $325,000 0.3%3515 9 1/2 AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,788 SqFt1/56 56$445,000 $455,000 2.2%56980 150th ST, Lyle, MN 55953
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt$380,000 $385,000 1.3%336 18th AVE N, Hopkins, MN 55343
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,754 SqFt$265,000 $260,000 1.9%5 1st ST SE, Lewiston, MN 55952
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt$225,000 $210,000 7.1%1472 Oakview DR, Saint Charles, MN 55972
Listed by Amy Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,152 SqFt$290,000 $289,9002013 13th ST SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt1/3 3$234,900 $234,9001507 2nd AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt$242,000 $239,900 0.9%1807 12th ST SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt$422,100 $415,000 1.7%411 17 1/2 ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,728 SqFt$202,500 $209,900 3.5%1601 Meadow CIR SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4,356 Sqft Lot1/16 16$335,000 $360,000 6.9%550 W King ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt$335,000 $339,900 1.4%1305 26th ST SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths1,307 SqFt$295,000 $295,0003650 Gettysburg AVE S #10, Minneapolis, MN 55426
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt1/34 34$170,000 $169,900 0.1%1009 6th AVE NE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt$225,000 $225,0002721 Markay ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,086 SqFt$239,900 $239,9002801 15th ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt$145,000 $134,900 7.5%212 E Main ST, Utica, MN 55979
Listed by Amy Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,768 SqFt$452,500 $459,900 1.6%1005 26th ST SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Elisha Simerson of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt$222,000 $219,900 1.0%1113 W Howard ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt$260,000 $245,000 6.1%4216 W 8th ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt$340,000 $340,000520 9th AVE SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.