Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt$300,000 $289,900 3.5%355 Williams ST, Lewiston, MN 55952
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt$165,000 $159,900 3.2%1809 3rd ST NE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt$159,900 $159,900815 E Rose ST, Owatonna, MN 55060
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,882 SqFt$375,000 $375,0001427 Kings Run DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
6 Beds5 Baths5,950 SqFt$625,000 $650,000 3.8%465 Corcoran DR, Minnesota City, MN 55959
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,854 SqFt$377,000 $375,000 0.5%959 Southern Ridge DR SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
0.08 Acres$40,000 $50,000 20.0%1030 & 1040 Bay DR, Minnesota City, MN 55959
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
0.08 Acres$40,000 $50,000 20.0%1010 & 1020 Bay DR, Minnesota City, MN 55959
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,915 SqFt1/5 5$272,000 $269,900 0.8%874 W Mark ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
10 Beds11 Baths0.41 Acres Lot$420,000 $459,000 8.5%275 N Pine ST, Dexter, MN 55926
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,929 SqFt$512,000 $524,999 2.5%1414 Glendale Hills DR NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath979 SqFt$190,000 $180,000 5.6%529 1st ST, Fountain, MN 55935
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths2,153 SqFt$365,000 $369,000 1.1%13150 47th AVE N #E, Minneapolis, MN 55442
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds1 Bath1,540 SqFt$319,900 $319,900131 Oskamp CIR, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt$317,500 $300,000 5.8%1336 21st ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths3,434 SqFt1/46 46$902,000 $902,0002321 Britwood LN SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt$217,000 $199,900 8.6%107 Chatfield ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt$309,300 $310,000 0.2%2836 Viola Heights DR NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath977 SqFt$159,900 $159,9002104 E Oakland AVE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,144 SqFt$160,006 $159,900 0.1%520 Chatfield ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt$300,000 $299,900337 Aqua DR, Zumbrota, MN 55992
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt$354,900 $354,900810 Joyce AVE, Goodhue, MN 55027
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt$194,200 $189,900 2.3%1705 Monroe ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Amy Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
0.33 Acres$30,000 $35,000 14.3%TBD Main Street, Wanamingo, MN 55983
Listed by Devonique Kish of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.