Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt1/32 32$269,900 $269,000 0.3%1621 16th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Allison Vaith of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt1/29 29$230,000 $240,000 4.2%695 Williams ST, Lewiston, MN 55952
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt1/27 27$300,000 $310,000 3.2%1922 49th ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt1/35 35$337,300 $324,900 3.8%2020 13th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt1/42 42$377,000 $384,900 2.1%463 3rd ST SW, Blooming Prairie, MN 55917
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt1/23 23$225,000 $210,000 7.1%710 49th AVE, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths3,269 SqFt1/70 70$487,000 $495,000 1.6%25789 Jason LN, Chisago City, MN 55013
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt1/25 25$264,900 $264,9002522 13th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,348 SqFt1/46 46$485,000 $499,000 2.8%2710 Ridgewood CT SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,279 SqFt1/33 33$425,000 $425,00010397 Hyland CT NW, Oronoco, MN 55960
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt1/31 31$335,000 $340,000 1.5%518 St. Martin Ave, Saint Charles, MN 55972
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath805 SqFt1/32 32$100,000 $115,000 13.0%362 Elton Hills DR NW #26, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds4 Baths3,424 SqFt1/53 53$360,000 $365,000 1.4%216 3rd PL, Claremont, MN 55924
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt1/41 41$280,000 $300,000 6.7%709 Ford AVE, Spring Valley, MN 55975
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,399 SqFt1/29 29$329,900 $339,900 2.9%2340 1st AVE NE, Owatonna, MN 55060
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt1/70 70$530,000 $524,900 1.0%19555 Shady Hills RD, Excelsior, MN 55331
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,186 SqFt1/42 42$380,000 $375,000 1.3%6067 S Pointe DR SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt1/34 34$350,000 $344,900 1.5%7435 Golden Oak CT, Minnesota City, MN 55959
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,057 SqFt1/33 33$260,000 $259,900471 Wayne ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt1/55 55$554,000 $560,000 1.1%89844 240th ST, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt1/31 31$390,000 $385,000 1.3%2459 Hadley Hills DR NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2.5 Acres1/22 22$55,000 $68,000 19.1%2458 Main ST S, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Carol Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,730 SqFt$310,000 $299,900 3.4%1526 Heights BLVD, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt1/25 25$220,000 $220,000651 W 12th ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Brent Kimmerle of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.