Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt1/25 25$330,000 $345,000 4.3%5855 Kingsbury DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt1/29 29$240,000 $239,000 0.4%453 Collegeview ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt1/29 29$252,000 $219,900 14.6%26038 Highway 248, Minnesota City, MN 55959
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt1/32 32$281,500 $285,500 1.4%2107 46th ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Kurdistan Taha of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,059 SqFt1/41 41$415,000 $415,00044 County 16 RD SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds3 Baths1,256 SqFt1/28 28$215,000 $210,000 2.4%4765 W 8th ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
1 Bed1 Bath428 SqFt1/21 21$175,000 $175,000816 5th ST SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
10 Acres1/11 11$235,000 $249,900 6.0%XXXXX 690th ST, Kasson, MN 55944
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt1/25 25$222,000 $215,000 3.3%1114 Elton Hills DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt1/33 33$257,000 $260,000 1.2%114 Cindy DR, Minnesota City, MN 55959
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt1/26 26$374,500 $379,900 1.4%3698 Wildwood LN SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt1/22 22$222,500 $220,000 1.1%1223 2nd ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds3 Baths3,146 SqFt1/44 44$490,000 $490,0001519 Whispering Hills DR, Saint Charles, MN 55972
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt1/22 22$195,000 $205,000 4.9%1374 Mcnally DR #A, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt1/42 42$399,900 $399,9004830 Salley LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,388 SqFt1/33 33$259,000 $260,000 0.4%415 18th AVE SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Allison Vaith of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,775 SqFt1/29 29$330,000 $330,0001015 Sierra LN NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt1/23 23$210,000 $218,000 3.7%22 Elton Ridge CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,576 SqFt1/30 30$435,000 $459,900 5.4%2392 Tee Time RD SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Timothy Nela of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,393 SqFt1/20 20$220,000 $230,000 4.3%808 5th AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds4 Baths2,535 SqFt1/38 38$385,000 $389,000 1.0%1505 Belvior LN NE, Byron, MN 55920
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt1/26 26$215,500 $213,000 1.2%4025 W 4th ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,196 SqFt1/28 28$361,000 $350,000 3.1%4616 Manor Park DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt1/31 31$395,000 $395,0006270 Fairway DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.