Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
5 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt1/31 31$220,000 $209,900 4.8%85 Williams ST, Lewiston, MN 55952
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
22,000 Acres$75,000 $79,800 6.0%291 E Garvin Heights RD, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,307 SqFt1/25 25$200,000 $210,000 4.8%520 Williams ST, Lewiston, MN 55952
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt1/31 31$317,000 $315,000 0.6%612 7th AVE NE, Stewartville, MN 55976
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,090 SqFt1/22 22$226,000 $219,000 3.2%1399 Mcnally DR, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Amy Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds5 Baths6,485 SqFt1/87 87$850,000 $899,900 5.5%2820 18th AVE SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,930 SqFt1/51 51$430,000 $425,000 1.2%16484 515th ST, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
1 Bed1 Bath832 SqFt1/10 10$65,000 $70,000 7.1%1201 Virginia PL, Albert Lea, MN 56007
Listed by Aaron Perleberg of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,079 SqFt1/29 29$226,000 $235,000 3.8%3042 River Falls RD NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,386 SqFt1/26 26$245,000 $250,000 2.0%1603 10th AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt1/39 39$274,500 $279,000 1.6%5029 56th ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,481 SqFt1/28 28$241,500 $235,000 2.8%803 E Center ST, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
1,694 SqFt1/38 38$340,000 $363,500 6.5%2627 Quincy ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,137 SqFt1/21 21$115,500 $109,900 5.1%552 E 4th ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt1/31 31$250,000 $250,0004020 7th ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt1/33 33$260,000 $260,000202 1st AVE NW, Kasson, MN 55944
Listed by Michael Quinones of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt1/16 16$229,000 $229,000716 E Wabasha ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Aaron Perleberg of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,224 SqFt1/26 26$215,000 $209,900 2.4%60 Lenox ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt1/43 43$315,000 $315,0004242 Trumpeter DR SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths888 SqFt1/11 11$100,000 $98,900 1.1%609 13th AVE SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Chad Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt1/25 25$183,700 $185,000 0.7%524 9th ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,291 SqFt1/28 28$230,000 $225,000 2.2%773 Terrace LN, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,676 SqFt1/48 48$220,000 $249,900 12.0%117 2nd AVE NW, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath1,728 SqFt1/24 24$249,900 $249,9001024 9th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.