Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds3 Baths2,825 SqFt1/43 43$394,500 $390,000 1.2%4235 Stoneham LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt1/20 20$508,000 $444,900 14.2%6397 Sunset Hill PL NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt1/24 24$394,900 $394,9004104 Genevieve LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt1/32 32$350,000 $339,000 3.2%4781 White Pine DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,249 SqFt1/19 19$269,000 $269,0005358 Supalla CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt1/22 22$226,000 $226,0002813 Riverwood LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,068 SqFt1/24 24$512,900 $512,9006380 Sunset Hill PL NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths1,886 SqFt1/32 32$339,900 $339,9001880 Waterford PL SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt1/17 17$210,000 $218,000 3.7%10987 County Road 115 SW, Stewartville, MN 55976
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt1/25 25$330,000 $339,900 2.9%2422 Aspen LN SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths2,190 SqFt1/35 35$265,000 $264,900901 18th AVE NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt1/42 42$380,000 $379,500 0.1%348 105th ST NW, Oronoco, MN 55960
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,463 SqFt1/37 37$315,000 $315,000508 Whitewater WAY, Elgin, MN 55932
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds4 Baths3,273 SqFt1/42 42$608,000 $608,000414 16th AVE SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths3,374 SqFt1/36 36$430,000 $440,000 2.3%4422 Savannah DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt1/27 27$259,500 $265,000 2.1%3710 1st ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,597 SqFt1/36 36$299,000 $298,000 0.3%810 Zumbro DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt1/30 30$220,000 $229,000 3.9%4106 Mallard PL SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,775 SqFt1/27 27$247,500 $249,900 1.0%3731 9th AVE SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,029 SqFt1/27 27$229,900 $229,900207 5th AVE SW #304, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt1/36 36$315,000 $310,000 1.6%2114 9th AVE NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths3,456 SqFt1/40 40$389,900 $395,000 1.3%515 2nd ST SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,604 SqFt1/53 53$550,000 $550,00010802 Sunset Bay LN, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
Listed by Laura Pederson of Northland Sotheby's International Realty
4 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt1/43 43$587,000 $599,900 2.2%5853 Sheridan AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
Listed by Laura Schmitz of DRG
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.