Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
2 Beds1 Bath1,162 SqFt1/42 42$105,000 $122,400 14.2%1402 S Broadway AVE, Albert Lea, MN 56007
Listed by Lisa Evans of Realty ONE Group Black Diamond
4 Beds3 Baths2,737 SqFt1/44 44$910,000 $890,000 2.2%4239 Crocker AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55416
Listed by Kristi Healy of Edina Realty, Inc.
2 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt1/28 28$226,000 $229,900 1.7%1135 4th AVE NW, Milaca, MN 56353
Listed by Michael Cassens of Hewitt Jackson Real Estate
2 Beds2 Baths1,969 SqFt1/33 33$370,500 $350,000 5.9%1400 Florida AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55427
Listed by Zachary Duckworth of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty
1.51 Acres1/17 17$43,500 $43,500Lot 16 Crystal Lake DR, Danbury, WI 54830
Listed by Shannon McDonough of Keller Williams Premier Realty
4 Beds2 Baths2,177 SqFt1/32 32$725,000 $625,000 16.0%201 W 48th ST, Minneapolis, MN 55419
Listed by James Kramer of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds3 Baths3,113 SqFt$550,000 $550,0002730 County Road F E, Saint Paul, MN 55110
Listed by Sean Ecklin of Edina Realty, Inc.
2 Beds1 Bath1,214 SqFt1/17 17$273,000 $265,000 3.0%306 Oslo AVE, Marshall, MN 56258
Listed by DuWayne Johnson of Marshall Area Homes
5 Beds3 Baths3,003 SqFt1/50 50$670,000 $685,000 2.2%3923 Carver PATH, Chaska, MN 55318
Listed by Laura DiLorenzo of D.R. Horton, Inc.
3 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt1/39 39$550,000 $550,00010727 Kingsfield LN, Saint Paul, MN 55129
Listed by Aundrea Paskett of RE/MAX Professionals
3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt1/36 36$455,000 $400,000 13.8%8433 Morris CIR, Minneapolis, MN 55437
Listed by Robert Stewart of Keller Williams Select Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt1/22 22$252,000 $254,900 1.1%149 Riverview DR #13, Monticello, MN 55362
Listed by Christopher Fritch of eXp Realty
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt1/14 14$210,000 $210,0002111 32nd AVE S, Fargo, ND 58103
Listed by Kevin Kasprick of Dakota Plains Realty
3 Beds3 Baths1,733 SqFt1/36 36$390,000 $375,000 4.0%2911 8th AVE, Anoka, MN 55303
Listed by Micah Digatono of Generations Real Estate
4 Beds1 Bath1,318 SqFt1/19 19$135,000 $129,900 3.9%1443 90th AVE W, Duluth, MN 55808
Listed by Christine Fairchild of RE/MAX Results Duluth
6 Beds6 Baths6,655 SqFt1/64 64$1,550,000 $1,600,000 3.1%10005 Trails End RD, Chanhassen, MN 55317
Listed by Scott Skjei of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt1/29 29$525,000 $525,00072295 273rd ST, Dassel, MN 55325
Listed by Deven Lundin of Focus Realty, LLC
4 Beds4 Baths3,870 SqFt1/39 39$1,800,000 $1,895,000 5.0%4615 Browndale AVE, Edina, MN 55424
Listed by Susan Wahman of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds4 Baths1,759 SqFt1/46 46$300,000 $310,000 3.2%8322 Labont WAY, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
Listed by Amber Broadway of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
39.5 Acres1/4 4$80,000 $80,000XXXXX County F RD, Grantsburg, WI 54840
Listed by Michael Olsen of Keller Williams Premier Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt1/27 27$224,500 $221,000 1.6%5445 Boone AVE N #317, Minneapolis, MN 55428
Listed by Latasha Ajitadidun of Edina Realty, Inc.
0.55 Acres1/5 5$44,000 $43,900 0.2%TBD 7th AVE, Ironton, MN 56455
Listed by Jessica Janzen of Cummings Janzen Realty, Inc
5 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt1/30 30$445,000 $445,00017558 Fieldcrest AVE, Farmington, MN 55024
Listed by Kyle White of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
2 Beds1 Bath616 SqFt1/21 21$270,000 $283,500 4.8%42219 Sugar Maple DR, Ottertail, MN 56571
Listed by Josh Grover of Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency-Park Rapids
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.