Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths2,165 SqFt1/37 37$550,000 $499,000 10.2%1327 Fairmount AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55105
Listed by Shane Montoya of Coldwell Banker Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt1/45 45$278,500 $279,900 0.5%18017 69th PL N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
Listed by Nevin Raghuveer of RE/MAX Results
5 Beds4 Baths4,238 SqFt1/54 54$725,000 $750,000 3.3%20643 Hazelwood TRL, Lakeville, MN 55044
Listed by Angela Harbaugh of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt1/42 42$260,000 $260,000805 15th AVE SE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Tom Mork of Edina Realty, Inc.
10 Acres1/7 7$41,100 $39,900 3.0%TBD Harroun RD, Solon Springs, WI 54873
Listed by Megan Wilson of RE/MAX Results Duluth
4 Beds5 Baths5,194 SqFt1/49 49$900,000 $1,100,000 18.2%22168 Timberland CT, Clearwater, MN 55320
Listed by Jerry Westhoff of Edina Realty, Inc
2 Beds1 Bath815 SqFt1/29 29$129,900 $139,900 7.1%1150 Dellwood ST S #103, Cambridge, MN 55008
Listed by Derek Ogren of RE/MAX RESULTS
1.83 Acres1/6 6$95,000 $100,000 5.0%TBD 56th St NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
Listed by Lance Bukowski of RE/MAX Results
5 Beds3 Baths4,350 SqFt1/63 63$500,000 $525,000 4.8%21151 150th ST, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
Listed by Sheena Sunderman of Central MN Realty LLC
4 Beds2 Baths2,548 SqFt1/31 31$350,000 $350,000600 Ironwood AVE NE, New Prague, MN 56071
Listed by Verena Arribas of RE/MAX Results
4 Beds3 Baths4,751 SqFt1/74 74$1,450,000 $1,495,000 3.0%25493 W Comfort DR, Forest Lake, MN 55025
Listed by Bob Muske of RE/MAX Synergy
3 Beds3 Baths2,383 SqFt1/58 58$725,000 $700,000 3.6%715 Alpine LN, Holmen, WI 54636
Listed by Alex Loesel of Weiss Realty, LLC
2 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt1/29 29$273,000 $273,00020116 Holister LN, Lakeville, MN 55044
Listed by Scott Seeley of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt1/45 45$509,000 $509,0001278 149th ST W, Rosemount, MN 55068
Listed by Michael Reinhart of M/I Homes
2 Beds1 Bath990 SqFt1/49 49$250,000 $250,000206 Ranger CT, Milltown, WI 54858
Listed by Jessica Cramlet of Edina Realty, Inc.
2 Beds2 Baths1,201 SqFt1/34 34$199,000 $199,0002470 South AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
Listed by Devon Walton of HOMESTEAD ROAD
3 Beds1 Bath1,115 SqFt1/36 36$402,000 $325,000 23.7%1459 Hamline AVE N, Saint Paul, MN 55108
Listed by McKenzie Anderson of Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW
3 Beds1 Bath1,478 SqFt1/70 70$218,000 $345,000 36.8%25838 230th AVE, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
Listed by Lynette Bjorgaard of Trilogy Real Estate
3 Beds3 Baths3,186 SqFt$712,140 $712,14020070 Glenbrook PATH, Lakeville, MN 55044
Listed by Louis Sorrell of M/I Homes
3 Beds4 Baths2,407 SqFt1/50 50$385,000 $385,0001471 Belvior LN NE, Byron, MN 55920
Listed by Kelly Domaille of eXp Realty
4 Beds4 Baths3,045 SqFt1/46 46$605,000 $585,000 3.4%1612 229th LN NE, East Bethel, MN 55005
Listed by Michael Severin of RE/MAX Results
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt1/6 6$249,900 $249,9001811 Knox DR, Burnsville, MN 55337
Listed by Chris Rooney of RE/MAX Preferred
2 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt1/36 36$285,000 $284,9007022 W 113th ST, Minneapolis, MN 55438
Listed by Angela Hannan of Pemberton RE
3 Beds2 Baths2,157 SqFt1/57 57$330,000 $330,000727 Garden PL, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
Listed by Rebecca Evans of Edina Realty, Inc.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.