Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds4 Baths3,219 SqFt1/61 61$595,000 $599,900 0.8%2791 Golden Valley Pkwy S, Fargo, ND 58104
Listed by Katherine Kiernan of Aspire Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt1/34 34$350,000 $330,000 6.1%1146 137th LN NW, Andover, MN 55304
Listed by Karna Ferguson of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds2 Baths2,256 SqFt1/37 37$274,250 $275,000 0.3%414 18th ST N, Moorhead, MN 56560
Listed by Derek Brandenburg of eXp Realty (3788 FGO)
3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt1/29 29$260,000 $260,000S1171 Highland Springs DR, Spring Valley, WI 54767
Listed by Sarah Jenkins of Property Executives Realty
3 Beds1 Bath1,184 SqFt1/24 24$253,500 $250,000 1.4%815 Barron RD, Faribault, MN 55021
Listed by Mitchel Herian of Kris Lindahl Real Estate
4 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt1/28 28$360,000 $360,0001558 9th Street CIR SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
Listed by Nicholas Johnson of Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW
4 Beds2 Baths2,640 SqFt1/63 63$475,000 $490,000 3.1%2455 Taylor AVE, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
Listed by Raquel McGowen of Real Broker, LLC
4 Beds3 Baths2,391 SqFt1/36 36$476,000 $464,900 2.4%4425 Decatur AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55428
Listed by Nicole Stone of RE/MAX Results
3 Beds3 Baths2,019 SqFt1/29 29$306,000 $299,900 2.0%932 Yorkshire AVE, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Listed by Richard Jenkins of Jenkins Realty, Inc.
11.1 Acres1/6 6$78,000 $99,900 21.9%39501 30th AVE, Wahkon, MN 56386
Listed by Dan Coombe of Raboin Realty
4 Beds4 Baths2,754 SqFt1/64 64$525,000 $509,900 3.0%1264 Driving Park RD, Stillwater, MN 55082
Listed by Rikk Sorenson of Keller Williams Premier Realty
4 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt1/41 41$592,000 $585,000 1.2%1900 Goodrich AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55105
Listed by Shane Montoya of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds1 Bath1,066 SqFt1/18 18$165,000 $160,000 3.1%740 6th AVE SE, Glenwood, MN 56334
Listed by Blake Johnsrud of Minnewaska Insurance & Real Es
5 Beds5 Baths4,642 SqFt1/56 56$888,000 $899,900 1.3%12575 Foxhill AVE N, Hugo, MN 55038
Listed by Andy Persby of Edina Realty, Inc.
2 Beds2 Baths1,733 SqFt1/35 35$400,000 $425,000 5.9%190 Elm ST, Saint Paul, MN 55102
Listed by Shane Montoya of Coldwell Banker Realty
5 Beds6 Baths7,279 SqFt1/111 111$3,025,000 $3,250,000 6.9%1465 Island DR, Minneapolis, MN 55422
Listed by Jacqueline Day of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds3 Baths3,348 SqFt$940,000 $940,0002001 Paisley PATH, Chanhassen, MN 55317
Listed by Rochelle Kilibarda of Coldwell Banker Realty
40 Acres1/18 18$138,900 $137,900 0.7%3862 Olympic ST, Isle, MN 56342
Listed by Shauna Olson of Hewitt Jackson Real Estate
1 Bed2 Baths1,721 SqFt1/31 31$175,000 $179,900 2.7%505 Minnesota ST, Chester, IA 52134
Listed by Colleen Jennings of Colleen Jennings Real Estate
4 Beds2 Baths2,436 SqFt1/48 48$455,000 $439,900 3.4%2519 Mayowood LN SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Jason Carey of Re/Max Results
4 Beds4 Baths1,818 SqFt1/35 35$329,000 $329,000554 Huset Pkwy NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421
Listed by Hana Abdalla of RE/MAX Results
3 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt1/34 34$420,000 $400,000 5.0%6911 Booth AVE, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076
Listed by Douglas Herkenhoff of Edina Realty, Inc.
0.12 Acres$13,000 $14,500 10.3%402 6th PL NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by William Danielson of WMD Realty
4 Beds4 Baths3,156 SqFt1/51 51$660,000 $670,000 1.5%10803 Jersey DR N, Minneapolis, MN 55445
Listed by Joseph Walsh of POP Realty MN
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.