Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
1 Bed1 Bath621 SqFt1/25 25$115,000 $119,000 3.4%929 11th AVE S #1, Hopkins, MN 55343
Listed by Jodene Riha of Real Broker, LLC
3 Beds3 Baths1,588 SqFt1/40 40$483,500 $429,900 12.5%3620 46th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
Listed by Travis Erickson of RE/MAX Results
2 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt1/33 33$359,900 $359,90021250 Farm View DR, Park Rapids, MN 56470
Listed by Christopher Cullen of Coldwell Banker Realty
1 Bed1 Bath588 SqFt$60,000 $75,000 20.0%304 N Main Street N, Gwinner, ND 58040
Listed by Jani Fluto of Results Realty, Inc
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt1/27 27$230,000 $220,000 4.5%1187 Dale ST N, Saint Paul, MN 55117
Listed by Joy Erickson of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt1/37 37$286,000 $287,500 0.5%3541 Eagle Run LN, West Fargo, ND 58078
Listed by Jason Carrier of Beyond Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt1/83 83$325,000 $315,000 3.2%9036 Golden Pond LN N, Monticello, MN 55362
Listed by Brian Lee of Keller Williams Integrity NW
4 Beds4 Baths3,327 SqFt1/50 50$505,000 $495,000 2.0%12329 3rd ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434
Listed by Jason Hughes of Keller Williams Classic Realty
3 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt$930,000 $949,000 2.0%222 2nd ST SE #509, Minneapolis, MN 55414
Listed by Braden Kroll of Edina Realty, Inc.
4 Beds4 Baths3,105 SqFt1/39 39$530,000 $519,900 1.9%14146 Neon ST NW, Anoka, MN 55303
Listed by Renae Browley of National Realty Guild
3.49 Acres$58,000 $69,900 17.0%451XX 316th Ave [C], Vergas, MN 56587
Listed by Jason Witzke of Jack Chivers Realty
4 Beds2 Baths1,764 SqFt1/51 51$355,000 $340,000 4.4%14408 Brunsvold RD, Minnetonka, MN 55345
Listed by Benjamin Poehling of The Leo Agency
3.24 Acres$58,000 $69,900 17.0%450XX 316th Ave [D], Vergas, MN 56587
Listed by Jason Witzke of Jack Chivers Realty
0.92 Acres1/9 9$29,000 $32,000 9.4%311XX 452nd St [B1], Vergas, MN 56587
Listed by Jason Witzke of Jack Chivers Realty
3 Beds4 Baths2,476 SqFt1/17 17$580,000 $599,900 3.3%2611 Cascade LN, Long Lake, MN 55356
Listed by Jeffrey Dewing of Coldwell Banker Realty
4 Beds2 Baths2,532 SqFt1/79 79$675,000 $675,0002118 - 2122 24th S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
Listed by John Ahnemann of Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes
2 Beds1 Bath1,062 SqFt1/27 27$224,075 $225,000 0.4%217 Franklin AVE E, Delano, MN 55328
Listed by Christy Kimbrel of Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka
4 Beds3 Baths3,099 SqFt1/78 78$950,000 $999,900 5.0%30260 Lofton AVE, Chisago City, MN 55013
Listed by Jamie Rooney of eXp Realty
0.77 Acres Lot$1,100,000 $1,200,000 8.3%906 Dominion DR, Hudson, WI 54016
Listed by Jeanette Kunz of Lakes Area Realty Hudson
5 Beds2 Baths2,477 SqFt1/38 38$450,000 $430,000 4.7%14140 Magnesium ST NW, Anoka, MN 55303
Listed by Wendy Hanson of Realty ONE Group Choice
4 Beds4 Baths3,930 SqFt1/50 50$883,000 $899,900 1.9%27179 Bayshore DR, Isanti, MN 55040
Listed by George Fortier of Agency North Real Estate, Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt1/55 55$425,000 $350,000 21.4%3805 10th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
Listed by Wendy Gimpel of Keller Williams Select Realty
0.49 Acres$42,000 $54,900 23.5%22579 Fordham RD, Richmond, MN 56368
Listed by Brenda Boyer of Central MN Realty LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt1/35 35$250,000 $248,500 0.6%46 Fremont DR S, Fargo, ND 58103
Listed by Alicia Graves of eXp Realty (3120 FGO)
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.