Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
2 Beds1 Bath1,240 SqFt1/16 16$306,000 $306,000857 Cottage AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
Listed by Shane Montoya of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt1/33 33$399,000 $399,0002837 Hampshire AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55426
Listed by Michelle Fitzpatrick of Fitzpatrick Realty, LLC
- 23.12 Acres$200,000 $200,000
2 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt1/16 16$282,900 $282,9005354 397th ST, North Branch, MN 55056
Listed by Karl Christenson of LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC
3 Beds1 Bath2,048 SqFt1/25 25$166,000 $169,900 2.3%402 E Flynn ST, Redwood Falls, MN 56283
Listed by Corbin Froelich of Central MN Realty LLC
4 Beds3 Baths2,154 SqFt1/15 15$442,200 $439,900 0.5%11159 Sumter AVE S, Bloomington, MN 55438
Listed by Kenneth Lewandowski of RE/MAX Results
2 Beds1 Bath978 SqFt1/30 30$252,700 $255,000 0.9%5430 Three Points Blvd #123, Mound, MN 55364
Listed by Lindsay Bacigalupo of Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown
3 Beds3 Baths2,922 SqFt1/47 47$500,000 $499,9006755 Pine Arbor BLVD S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
Listed by Nikki Ritter of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
3 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt1/29 29$233,000 $239,900 2.9%14962 Dodd BLVD #89, Rosemount, MN 55068
Listed by David Daggett of Prandium Group Real Estate
2 Beds2 Baths926 SqFt1/13 13$205,000 $194,900 5.2%15512 Flyboat LN #162, Apple Valley, MN 55124
Listed by Angela Larson of Tangletown Realty
4 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt1/32 32$245,000 $240,000 2.1%601 5th AVE W, Edgerton, MN 56128
Listed by Taylor Onken of Edina Realty, Inc.
2 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt$180,000 $189,900 5.2%68570 State Highway 65, Togo, MN 55723
Listed by Jon Smith of Keller Williams Integrity NW
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt1/17 17$350,000 $335,000 4.5%601 Hickory ST SW, Isanti, MN 55040
Listed by Babette Cristilly of Keller Williams Classic Realty
5,907 Acres$16,400 $16,900 3.0%37577 470th St #09, Frazee, MN 56544
Listed by Jason Witzke of Jack Chivers Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt1/38 38$560,000 $550,000 1.8%700 Grand AVE #204, Saint Paul, MN 55105
Listed by Stephanie Chandler of Compass
1 Bed1 Bath745 SqFt1/6 6$90,000 $94,900 5.2%132 Demont AVE E #221, Saint Paul, MN 55117
Listed by Betsey Jeans of RE/MAX Synergy
3 Beds3 Baths2,569 SqFt1/71 71$365,000 $365,00023015 Eidelweiss ST NW, Saint Francis, MN 55070
Listed by Kara Werth of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
19.65 Acres1/9 9$600,000 $675,000 11.1%8725 Hitsman LN, Maple Plain, MN 55359
Listed by Mary Cavanaugh of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,893 SqFt1/56 56$370,000 $390,000 5.1%1305 Woodley ST E, Northfield, MN 55057
Listed by Michael Yerxa of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt1/24 24$217,500 $229,000 5.0%303 Main AVE S, Roseau, MN 56751
Listed by Ruthann Erickson of USA Realty
3 Beds3 Baths1,709 SqFt1/31 31$290,000 $299,900 3.3%207 Louis ST E, Cologne, MN 55322
Listed by Julie Larsen of RE/MAX Results
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt1/37 37$360,000 $349,900 2.9%65911 144th AVE, Wabasha, MN 55981
Listed by Angela Thompson of Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS
4 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt1/35 35$570,500 $569,400 0.2%1456 Otter WAY, New Richmond, WI 54017
Listed by Travis Colsen of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
3 Beds4 Baths2,328 SqFt1/50 50$425,000 $425,0005590 193rd ST W, Farmington, MN 55024
Listed by Corey Tutewohl of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.