Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
1.5 Acres1/5 5$100,000 $125,000 20.0%251 Saddle Ridge LN, River Falls, WI 54022
Listed by Cheryl Larson of eXp Realty
5 Beds2 Baths2,308 SqFt1/47 47$370,000 $365,000 1.4%533 1st AVE NE, Lonsdale, MN 55046
Listed by Michelle Jasinski of Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland
3 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt1/54 54$460,000 $464,900 1.1%2021 Goodview AVE N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
Listed by Eugenia Pennig of LPT Realty, LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt1/51 51$380,000 $365,000 4.1%1522 Maywood ST, Saint Paul, MN 55117
Listed by Brian Olson of RE/MAX Results
5 Beds3 Baths2,228 SqFt1/47 47$420,000 $449,900 6.6%1095 Idaho AVE W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
Listed by Theresa Steichen of Keller Williams Classic Realty
3 Beds1 Bath1,246 SqFt1/44 44$139,900 $139,900843 Washington Memorial DR, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
Listed by Jeffrey Tate of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes
3 Beds1 Bath1,272 SqFt1/62 62$356,000 $319,999 11.3%125 Ridgewood DR, Hopkins, MN 55343
Listed by Nicole Vincent of LPT Realty, LLC
1,306 Sqft Lot1/6 6$60,000 $65,000 7.7%25633 Brolin Beach RD, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
Listed by Raymond Reading of Lakes Partners
2 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt1/28 28$325,000 $309,900 4.9%416 Broadway ST E, Osseo, MN 55369
Listed by Ona Rawson of eXp Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt1/36 36$230,000 $230,000427 13th ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560
Listed by Jason Balvitsch of eXp Realty (3240 WF)
6 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt1/20 20$340,000 $340,0003971 Quincy ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421
Listed by Steven Schrunk of Kelly's Diamond Realty LLC
4 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt1/31 31$294,000 $294,0006309 83rd AVE S, Horace, ND 58047
Listed by Austin Haas of REAL (3961 WF)
2 Beds1 Bath1,036 SqFt1/31 31$115,000 $120,000 4.2%2308 18th ST S #H, Fargo, ND 58103
Listed by Kaden Monsebroten of Prime Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,854 SqFt1/45 45$799,000 $799,00030378 Wiscoy Ridge RD, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Chad Garteski of Weiss Realty LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt1/16 16$226,000 $215,000 5.1%1003 11th ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560
Listed by Brook Selzler of REALTY XPERTS
2 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt1/26 26$321,000 $315,000 1.9%20209 Prairie DR, Big Lake, MN 55309
Listed by Jennifer Agre of Keller Williams Integrity NW
2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt1/35 35$360,000 $379,900 5.2%16016 Lake Koronis RD, Paynesville, MN 56362
Listed by John Tragiai of RE/MAX Results
3.75 Acres$130,000 $150,000 13.3%TBD Sunset Bay RD, Zumbro Falls, MN 55991
Listed by Jean DeWitz of Plaza Realty of Rochester,Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,987 SqFt1/24 24$310,000 $299,900 3.4%1099 Kingsford ST, Saint Paul, MN 55106
Listed by Caryl Flores of RE/MAX Results
2 Beds1 Bath1,071 SqFt1/29 29$230,000 $230,0008807 Norway ST NW, Minneapolis, MN 55433
Listed by Laura Heppner of Keller Williams Classic Realty
3 Beds2 Baths2,011 SqFt$570,708 $550,708 3.6%
2 Beds1 Bath772 SqFt1/24 24$229,900 $229,9007023 52nd AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55428
Listed by Gregory Weinberger of RE/MAX Results
2 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt1/70 70$435,000 $449,000 3.1%1045 Bellaire BLVD NW, Isanti, MN 55040
Listed by Jeneane Brackett of RE/MAX Results
3 Beds3 Baths1,216 SqFt$438,750 $438,80011526 202nd ST W, Lakeville, MN 55044
Listed by Kelli Keith of Robert Thomas Homes, Inc.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.