Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt$190,000 $194,900 2.5%3211 9th ST N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
Listed by Romaine Bray of Bridge Realty, LLC
2 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt1/18 18$212,500 $219,900 3.4%730 9th ST NW, Faribault, MN 55021
Listed by Jake Piller of Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland
3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt1/18 18$410,000 $440,000 6.8%1302 2nd ST, Hudson, WI 54016
Listed by Sonja Anderson of Property Executives Realty
2 Beds2 Baths2,041 SqFt1/45 45$545,000 $530,000 2.8%4303 44th ST S, Fargo, ND 58104
Listed by Cory Samson of REAL (3540 FGO)
5 Beds4 Baths4,337 SqFt1/80 80$790,000 $800,000 1.3%18566 Magenta Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
Listed by Aaron Ritchie of Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional
3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt1/3 3$390,000 $399,900 2.5%503 Tanner DR, Waverly, MN 55390
Listed by Daniel Schmitt of Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt1/32 32$215,000 $215,0007179 Iband AVE, Sparta, WI 54656
Listed by Melinda Stolts of Homes Plus Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt1/41 41$394,900 $394,90011411 S 3rd ST W, Solon Springs, WI 54873
Listed by Kimberly Thomas of Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW
4 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt1/36 36$599,990 $586,990 2.2%6287 Jennifer Avenue S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
Listed by Jessica Kuss of D.R. Horton, Inc.
4 Beds2 Baths2,243 SqFt1/19 19$305,000 $300,000 1.7%801 16th ST NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Joseph Skime of Minnesota Real Estate Advisors
2 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt1/15 15$224,900 $219,900 2.3%14102 Plymouth AVE #54, Burnsville, MN 55337
Listed by Benjamin Hoffman of eHouse Realty, Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt1/34 34$250,000 $250,0001935 57th AVE S, Fargo, ND 58104
Listed by Tera Walker of REALTY XPERTS
3 Beds1 Bath1,462 SqFt1/29 29$310,000 $310,000126 Hayden Lake RD E, Champlin, MN 55316
Listed by Bradley Torgerson of AXEN Realty
5 Acres1/21 21$140,000 $199,000 29.6%18919 395th AVE, Frazee, MN 56544
Listed by Lynette Conmy of REMAX Lakes Region
6 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt1/46 46$281,500 $270,000 4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt1/25 25$265,000 $279,900 5.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,930 SqFt1/39 39$425,000 $425,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt1/55 55$367,500 $369,000 0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt1/22 22$245,000 $159,000 54.1%
5 Acres1/14 14$155,000 $159,000 2.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,692 SqFt1/26 26$766,500 $774,965 1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,792 SqFt1/19 19$358,910 $397,310 9.7%5319 Long Pointe PASS, Woodbury, MN 55129
Listed by Kaylee Schultz of Lennar Sales Corp
3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt1/20 20$239,900 $239,90032916 State Highway 210, Aitkin, MN 56431
Listed by Amanda Gilman of Coldwell Banker Realty
1.69 Acres1/13 13$219,375 $225,000 2.5%8940 Foxline DR, Hamel, MN 55340
Listed by Nathan Plasch of eXp Realty
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.