Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds4 Baths2,649 SqFt1/49 49$370,000 $380,000 2.6%16889 79th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
Listed by Jeff Steeves of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt1/35 35$259,900 $259,9001510 Damon CT SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Pius Kimeu of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds3 Baths2,512 SqFt$710,000 $749,900 5.3%21274 30th AVE, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Listed by Bruce Hayhoe of Woods & Water Realty Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths2,094 SqFt1/48 48$407,000 $415,900 2.1%505 Selby AVE #1, Saint Paul, MN 55102
Listed by Shae Hanson of Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes
3 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt1/24 24$368,500 $383,550 3.9%5449 Queens DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Nicole Engbrecht of Lennar Sales Corp
4 Beds4 Baths2,242 SqFt1/26 26$523,995 $515,000 1.7%4625 132nd LN NE, Blaine, MN 55449
Listed by Alexander Barnett of D.R. Horton, Inc.
2.14 Acres1/7 7$250,000 $250,000L3B3 Royal Oaks CIR SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Daniel Groteboer of Re/Max Results
3 Beds2 Baths2,466 SqFt1/34 34$380,000 $350,000 8.6%456 Walnut Ridge DR, Glenwood City, WI 54013
Listed by John Lindelof of Coldwell Banker Realty
2.63 Acres$220,000 $220,000L1B3 Royal Oaks CIR SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Daniel Groteboer of Re/Max Results
5 Beds3 Baths2,714 SqFt1/28 28$469,900 $474,900 1.1%19932 English AVE N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
Listed by Ryan Fleck of Capstone Realty, LLC
5 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt1/2 2$445,000 $449,900 1.1%19951 Enfield AVE N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
Listed by Ryan Fleck of Capstone Realty, LLC
3 Beds2 Baths2,591 SqFt1/50 50$321,000 $309,900 3.6%277 3rd ST SW, Blooming Prairie, MN 55917
Listed by Debra Schmidt of Help-U-Sell Heritage Real Est.
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt1/40 40$214,900 $218,900 1.8%1216 Somerset RD, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
Listed by Courtney Larsen of EXIT MN Lakes Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt$625,000 $650,000 3.8%27375 Dakota AVE, Elko New Market, MN 55020
Listed by Donavin Prescott of Real Broker, LLC
3 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt1/36 36$330,000 $325,000 1.5%20688 Enfield AVE N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
Listed by Thomas (Tom) Drompp of Coldwell Banker Realty
4 Beds3 Baths1,995 SqFt1/30 30$389,900 $389,9001487 Otter WAY, New Richmond, WI 54017
Listed by Amy Teal of JPW Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt1/41 41$360,000 $349,900 2.9%4508 229th LN NW, Saint Francis, MN 55070
Listed by Joseph Lomando of JPW Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt1/24 24$390,000 $375,000 4.0%9337 Jeffery CT S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
Listed by Daniel Greene of Epique Realty
4 Beds3 Baths3,076 SqFt1/66 66$700,000 $699,900534 175th AVE NE, Andover, MN 55304
Listed by Vyacheslav Daskalyuk of Counselor Realty, Inc.
4 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt1/45 45$360,000 $365,000 1.4%4350 Jersey AVE N, Crystal, MN 55428
Listed by Jon Speich of JPW Realty
5 Beds3 Baths2,843 SqFt1/31 31$479,900 $489,000 1.9%1017 Abbey RD, Northfield, MN 55057
Listed by Michael Jordan of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
3 Beds1 Bath1,270 SqFt1/20 20$329,900 $329,9009803 93rd PL N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
Listed by Josh Pomerleau of JPW Realty
2 Beds3 Baths2,749 SqFt$1,703,000 $1,795,000 5.1%3041 Holmes AVE S #501, Minneapolis, MN 55408
Listed by Kevin Mullen of Lakes Sotheby's International
1.5 Acres1/5 5$100,000 $125,000 20.0%249 Saddle Ridge LN, River Falls, WI 54022
Listed by Cheryl Larson of eXp Realty
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.