Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt1/50 50$430,000 $399,900 7.5%2028 James AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55105
Listed by Claire Bisanz Distad of Coldwell Banker Realty
1 Bed640 SqFt1/27 27$120,000 $139,900 14.2%14203 285th AVE NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
Listed by Scott Schmidt of Coldwell Banker Realty
49,299.44 Acres$1,200,000 $1,200,00021297 Lot 2 Broadwater DR, Pelican Rapids, MN 56572
Listed by Dereck Miller of Weichert, Realtors - Paulson Land Co
2 Beds2 Baths943 SqFt$270,000 $279,500 3.4%619 8th ST SE #303, Minneapolis, MN 55414
Listed by Rami Qarmout of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds3 Baths1,983 SqFt1/14 14$330,990 $339,990 2.6%21913 Sawyer LN, Rogers, MN 55374
Listed by Jordan Smith of Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC
2.59 Acres$160,000 $160,000L8, Blk1 262nd AVE NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
Listed by Kristofer Thompson of eXp Realty
1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt1/33 33$78,000 $83,500 6.6%4130 Rahn RD #209, Saint Paul, MN 55122
Listed by Kurt Peterson of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt1/36 36$359,900 $359,9005446 Jericho RD, Baxter, MN 56425
Listed by Trista Oseland of LPT Realty, LLC
2 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt1/29 29$243,900 $243,9007200 Cahill RD #104, Minneapolis, MN 55439
Listed by Ann Kent of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds3 Baths2,557 SqFt1/30 30$425,000 $425,0001864 Albert ST N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
Listed by Jocelyn Hammonds of Keller Williams Classic Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt1/38 38$207,000 $209,900 1.4%6305 Colony WAY #1A, Minneapolis, MN 55435
Listed by Harry Johnson of Compass
4 Beds3 Baths3,156 SqFt1/75 75$518,750 $539,900 3.9%31838 Blue Ridge DR, Breezy Point, MN 56472
Listed by Jeremy Miller of Edina Realty, Inc.
5 Beds3 Baths2,590 SqFt$449,900 $449,90014637 Pearson ST NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
Listed by Janelle Gustafson of Capstone Realty, LLC
5 Beds6 Baths4,605 SqFt1/65 65$889,900 $889,90096 Virginia ST, Saint Paul, MN 55102
Listed by David Chase of Chasing Dreams Real Estate
4 Beds2 Baths2,158 SqFt1/36 36$495,000 $499,900 1.0%4918 West LN, Minnetonka, MN 55345
Listed by Karina Grazovski of Karina Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,573 SqFt1/36 36$225,000 $234,900 4.2%2287 Brooks AVE, Red Wing, MN 55066
Listed by Michael Kootsikas of Northstar Real Estate Associates
6 Beds4 Baths3,416 SqFt1/26 26$669,900 $699,900 4.3%4881 127th LN NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
Listed by Lindsay Auger of New Home Star
3 Beds3 Baths2,118 SqFt1/22 22$317,000 $314,500 0.8%6730 71st AVE S, Horace, ND 58047
Listed by Matt Zimmerman of REAL (2534 FGO)
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt1/18 18$209,900 $209,9001218 University AVE NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
Listed by Timothy Mershon of Northeast Realty LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt1/29 29$50,000 $50,00014 Rita LN, Chaska, MN 55318
Listed by Chauncy Williams-Barefield of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes
3 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt1/15 15$311,000 $315,000 1.3%1906 Hawk TRL, Buffalo, MN 55313
Listed by Jan Wentland of Counselor Realty, Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,981 SqFt1/11 11$325,000 $340,000 4.4%3145 Lake Ridge DR, Big Lake, MN 55309
Listed by Jeff Nagorski of MNsota Real Estate
3 Beds1 Bath1,417 SqFt1/43 43$337,000 $325,000 3.7%3339 Taylor ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
Listed by Steven Wilk of Real Broker, LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt1/41 41$180,000 $159,900 12.6%519 Spruce ST, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
Listed by Wayne Schuett of Century 21 Atwood
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.