Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt$328,000 $315,000 4.1%4456 57th ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Adam Beadling of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds1 Bath1,327 SqFt1/33 33$243,700 $248,000 1.7%3482 Pilgrim LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55441
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths2,883 SqFt1/7 7$310,000 $299,900 3.4%104 Glen Mary RD, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Thomas Maroushek of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt$191,000 $215,000 11.2%207 2nd AVE NW, Byron, MN 55920
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt$196,600 $205,000 4.1%608 8th AVE NW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Carol Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt$389,900 $379,900 2.6%8401 115th LN N, Champlin, MN 55316
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt$250,000 $250,0005810 Sandcherry PL NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
1 Bed1 Bath960 SqFt$125,000 $125,000625 19th ST NW #302, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Emily Doherty of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds4 Baths3,194 SqFt$205,000 $229,900 10.8%374 Maple ST NE, Mazeppa, MN 55956
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds4 Baths3,118 SqFt$525,000 $529,900 0.9%3202 Lakeridge LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Jacob Anderson of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt$219,600 $209,900 4.6%318 Orrin ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Jason Hubbard of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt$210,000 $210,0001606 Kraemer DR, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt$274,000 $289,900 5.5%4720 W 7th ST, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Shawn Beier of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,121 SqFt$368,000 $344,900 6.7%971 Elton Hills CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt$374,500 $379,000 1.2%1102 4th PL NW, Kasson, MN 55944
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
2 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt$300,000 $300,000932 105th AVE NW #0, Minneapolis, MN 55433
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt$155,000 $194,900 20.5%1110 17th ST NE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Chad Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt$295,000 $295,000852 E University ST, Owatonna, MN 55060
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
4 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt$230,000 $235,000 2.1%715 9th ST SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Beth Nordaune of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths2,102 SqFt1/29 29$275,000 $264,900 3.8%706 20th ST SW, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Matthew Bartholomew of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt$260,000 $249,900 4.0%311 2nd ST SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Randy Hoffarth of Real Broker, LLC.
5 Beds3 Baths3,256 SqFt1/36 36$491,000 $475,000 3.4%4657 Windslow LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Phillip Thomas of Real Broker, LLC.
3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt1/31 31$235,000 $235,000511 E Rushford AVE, Rushford, MN 55971
Listed by Matt Loos of Real Broker, LLC.
1 Bed1 Bath480 SqFt$56,000 $56,0001304 4th ST SE, Austin, MN 55912
Listed by Elisha Simerson of Real Broker, LLC.
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.