Ready to Understand Your Home's True Value?
Selling a home is more than a financial decision—it's a major life transition. That's why we combine smart valuation tools, deep Rochester market expertise, and a hands-on, relationship-driven approach to give you clarity, confidence, and a plan that supports your next chapter.
Sold Listings
A look at the homes we’ve successfully represented—showing the strategy, presentation, and results that
help our sellers move forward with confidence.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds2 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot$25,000 $43,900 43.1%224 N 5th ST, Brainerd, MN 56401
Listed by Scott Grupa of RE/MAX Results - Nisswa
3 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt$340,000 $340,0003409 Spring Glen CIR NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
Listed by Amy Jurek of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
6,882 Sqft Lot1/60 60$425,000 $425,000209 W Broadway, Elizabeth, MN 56533
Listed by Bruce Fuhrman of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
4 Beds3 Baths3,101 SqFt1/70 70$600,000 $619,900 3.2%920 Amelia CT NE, Montgomery, MN 56069
Listed by Halle Walgrave of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
5 Beds4 Baths4,120 SqFt1/32 32$620,000 $625,000 0.8%15358 Eagles RDG NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
Listed by Michael Hartig of Edina Realty, Inc.
3 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt1/38 38$678,000 $699,500 3.1%25805 Fairgreen AVE, Farmington, MN 55024
Listed by Daniel Tutewohl of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty
2 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot1/12 12$220,000 $239,900 8.3%3019 17th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
Listed by Alejandra Sandoval of Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional
3 Beds3 Baths1,707 SqFt1/31 31$344,990 $334,990 3.0%17555 Driscoll PL, Lakeville, MN 55044
Listed by Kelly Jay of D.R. Horton, Inc.
4 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt1/22 22$289,900 $289,900468 2nd AVE S, Waite Park, MN 56387
Listed by Gavin Henry of Premier Real Estate Services
1.3 Acres Lot1/28 28$600,000 $599,9999921 N Hwy 27, Hayward, WI 54843
Listed by Brian Pejka of Keller Williams Realty Diversified
2 Baths0.32 Acres Lot1/23 23$275,000 $295,000 6.8%424 Tower AVE, Superior, WI 54880
Listed by Thomas Acton of RE/MAX Results Duluth
4 Beds5 Baths8.07 Acres Lot1/9 9$350,000 $450,000 22.2%283 5th AVE SW, Henriette, MN 55036
Listed by Tim Guderian of RE/MAX RESULTS
4 Beds4 Baths1,893 SqFt1/41 41$496,735 $508,420 2.3%5460 11th ST W, West Fargo, ND 58078
Listed by Tammy Askew of REALTY XPERTS
4 Beds3 Baths3,159 SqFt1/31 31$499,000 $499,0002675 Davis ST S, Cambridge, MN 55008
Listed by Stacy Johnson of Ashworth Real Estate
5 Beds4 Baths2,600 SqFt1/42 42$599,000 $599,0002809 Oregon AVE S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
Listed by Sarah Sherman of Lakes Sotheby's International
4 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt1/24 24$334,200 $337,200 0.9%3718 27th ST S, Moorhead, MN 56560
Listed by Tyler Evenson of REAL (2534 FGO)
4 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt1/38 38$425,000 $429,000 0.9%610 8th AVE SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Listed by Nicholas Olis-Jakowenko of Coldwell Banker Realty
0.02 Acres1/19 19$65,000 $69,900 7.0%Lot 12 Blk 1 Rock Ridge County Road 3, Brainerd, MN 56401
Listed by Adam Kalenberg of Northland Sotheby's International Realty
2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt1/31 31$359,800 $355,000 1.4%2773 Highway 65, Mora, MN 55051
Listed by Bruce Heinecke of Keller Williams Classic Realty
50 Acres1/13 13$500,000 $699,000 28.5%TBD County Road 121 NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Jodi Gillard of Lakes Sotheby's International Realty
97.18 Acres1/16 16$680,260 $680,2600 Wiscoy Ridge RD, Winona, MN 55987
Listed by Chad Garteski of Weiss Realty LLC
2 Beds2 Baths1,817 SqFt1/36 36$460,000 $465,000 1.1%1072 Serene CT, Shoreview, MN 55126
Listed by Todd Urbanski of Edina Realty, Inc.
5 Beds5 Baths5,754 SqFt1/100 100$1,628,000 $1,695,000 4.0%9726 Whistling Valley RD, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
Listed by Wade Hanson of Lakes Sotheby's International Realty
2 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt1/32 32$335,000 $314,900 6.4%709 Saint Croix ST N, Hudson, WI 54016
Listed by Todd Peterson of WESTconsin Realty LLC
Here to Help You Sell With Confidence
Whether you’re ready now or planning ahead, we’ll create a tailored plan that supports your goals and sets you up for long-term success.